HP LaserJet Pro 3002dw (3G652F)

Manufacturer: HP
HP LaserJet Pro 3002dw (3G652F)
from £104.70to £265.0015 offersManufacturer: HP
• Laser Printer
• Printing Technology: Monochrome Laser
• Print Resolution B/W: 1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 33 ppm
• Display: No
• Max. Print Capacity: 2,500 pages/month
• Max. Paper Feed: 250 sheets
• Duplex Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP LaserJet Pro 3002dw (3G652F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP LaserJet Pro 3002dw Printer, Black and white, Printer for Small medium business, Print, Wireless; Print from phone or tablet; Two-sided printing 3G652F/
HP LaserJet Pro 3002dw Printer, Black and white, Printer for Small medium business, Print, Wireless; Print from phone or tablet; Two-sided printing
prodImage
£104.70
Shipping: Free
HP LaserJet 3002dw Wireless Black & White Printer | 1 Year Limited Warranty | 2-Sided Printing Wolf Pro security | Best for small workteams of up to 7 users 3G652F
POWERFUL PRODUCTIVITY - support your small work teams with this laser printer, designed for up to 7 users HP WOLF PRO SECURITY - get printer security out of the box. Preconfigured settings mean it's ready when you are SEAMLESS MANAGEMENT - centralise your print management, HP web jetadmin makes it easy with its suite of features SUSTAINABLE PRINTING - save up to 20% energy, EcoSmart toner with JetIntelligence balances premium quality with sustainability HP SMART APP – print, scan and copy from your phone—from anywhere CLUTTER-FREE AI PRINTING: Print web pages and emails with precision, no wasted pages or awkward layouts; HP AI easily removes unwanted content, so your prints are just the way you want
prodImage
£104.70
Shipping: Free
HP LaserJet Pro 3002DW Monochrome Laser Printer, WiFi Printer 3G652F#B19
HP LaserJet Pro 3002DW Monochrome Laser Printer, WiFi Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£107.77
Shipping: Free
HP LaserJet Pro 3002dw Black & White Wireless Printer 3G652F#B19
This printer is built for powerful productivity with fast speeds and reliable hardware, delivering effortless everyday use from wherever work happens so you can focus more on your business.
24 hours
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
HP LaserJet Pro 3002dw Wireless Black and white Printer. Duplex 3G652F
Powerful productivity. Seamless management. This printer is built for powerful productivity with fast speeds and reliable hardware. delivering effortless everyday use from wherever work happens so you can focus more on your business.. HP JetIntelligence CartridgeDynamic security enabled printer Certain HP printers are intended to work only with cartridges that have a new or reused HP chip or electronic circuitry. These printers use dynamic security measures to block cartridges using a non-HP chip or electronic circuitry. Periodic firmware updates will maintain the effectiveness of these measures and block cartridges that previously worked. Reused HP chips and electronic circuitry enable the use of reused. remanufactured. and refilled cartridges.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£156.65
Shipping: Free
HP LaserJet Pro 3002dw Printer 3G652F#B19
Powerful productivity. Seamless management. This printer is built for powerful productivity with fast speeds and reliable hardware. delivering effortless everyday use from wherever work happens so you can focus more on your business.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£160.61
Shipping: Free
HP 3G652F Laserjet Pro 3002Dw Printer.
HP 3G652F Laserjet Pro 3002Dw Printer., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£164.35
Shipping: Free
HP LaserJet Pro 3002DW Monochrome Wireless Laser Printer, White 10260353
- This printer can churn out up to 33 pages per minute, so even large stack will be done in a jiffy - Built-in WiFi and Bluetooth means you can print documents without ever touching a cable - The HP Smart app lets you can print straight from your phone - With HP Smart's Shortcuts you can save time by automating everyday tasks with a single tap - Its compact design doesn't take up a ton of space on your desk, while keeping performance efficient
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
HP Laser Printer LaserJet Pro 3002dw
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 3G652F Laserjet Pro 3002Dw Printer., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£164.35
Shipping: Free
HP 3G652F#B19 Laserjet Pro 3002Dw Printer.
HP 3G652F#B19 Laserjet Pro 3002Dw Printer., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£170.15
Shipping: Free
HP 3G652F#B19 Laserjet Pro 3002Dw Printer., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£170.15
Shipping: Free
Hp Inc Hp Laserjet Pro 3002Dw Desktop Wireless Laser Printer Monochrome 33 Ppm M 3G652F#B19
Hp Inc Hp Laserjet Pro 3002Dw Desktop Wireless Laser Printer Monochrome 33 Ppm M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£223.55
Shipping: Free
HP WESTDIST-3G652F#B19 3G652F B19
HP WESTDIST-3G652F#B19, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£236.45
Shipping: Free
HP LaserJet Pro 3002dw Printer, Black and white, Printer for Small medium 3G652F#B19
HP LaserJet Pro 3002dw Printer, Black and white, Printer for Small medium, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W367 mm x H216 mm x D398 mm
Weight:7.5 kg
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 33 ppm
Max. Print Capacity:2,500 pages/month
Max. Paper Feed:250 sheets
Display:No
Duplex Function:Yes
Memory Size:256 MB
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, Envelope DIN/ISO B5, JIS B5, 10 x 15 cm
Printer Languages:PCL5c (Printer Command Language), PCL6 Standard (Printer Command Language), PCLm, PostScript 3, PWG, URF
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint
Interfaces:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100/1000 Mbit), USB 2.0, USB-B, Wi-Fi
Operating Noise:52 dB
Printing Technology
Monochrome Laser

Price History

1M 3M
HP LaserJet Pro 3002dw (3G652F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
£130.90
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)Compare 2 Prices
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)
£56.58
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)Compare 4 Prices
HP OfficeJet 250 Mobile
£179.99
HP OfficeJet 250 MobileCompare 16 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)
£276.43
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£96.50
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)Compare 7 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 11 Prices
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)
£54.00
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)Compare 2 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)
£180.39
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)Compare 7 Prices
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)
£132.85
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)Compare 8 Prices
HP LaserJet Pro MFP 3102fdw (3G630F)
£210.00
HP LaserJet Pro MFP 3102fdw (3G630F)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon i-Sensys LBP6030B
£104.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP LaserJet Pro 3002dn (3G651F)
£105.48
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP LaserJet Pro M209d (8J9L0F)
£106.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP LaserJet Pro 4002dn (2Z605F)
£118.79
Compare Prices
19 offers
HP LaserJet Pro M209dwe (6GW62E)
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP LaserJet M207dw (8J9K9F)
£96.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung ML-4600
£122.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP LaserJet Pro M209dw (6GW62F)
£88.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dell 1720
£122.84
Compare Prices
15 offers
Brother HL-L2350DW
£123.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP LaserJet Pro 3002dw (3G652F)
Printerland
prodImage
£104.70
Shipping: Free
Printerland
prodImage
£104.70
Shipping: Free
msg_grace_ltd
prodImage
£107.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel