Canon i-Sensys LBP122dw

Price History
• Laser Printer
• Printing Technology: Monochrome Laser
• Print Resolution B/W: 600 dpi x 600 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 29 ppm
• Display: Yes
• Paper Feed: 150 sheets
• Duplex Function: Yes
• Memory Size: 256 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon i-Sensys LBP122dw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon i-SENSYS LBP122dw II 7344C014
Canon i-SENSYS LBP122dw II
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£138.54
Shipping: Free
Canon i-SENSYS LBP122dw 2400 x 600 DPI A4 Wi-Fi 342593
29Ppm A4 I-Sensys Mono Laser Printer Flawless Reliability From A Speedy Device Take Business Efficiency To The Next Level With Print Speeds Of 29Ppm. Benefit From A Light Compact Design Robust Security And Reliable Printing Of High-Quality Documents. Maximise Productivity Produce A Range Of Output With Small Media Support Save Time Via Duplex Printing And Quickly Print Documents At Speeds Of 29Ppm. Protect Sensitive Documents Ensure Your Documents Devices And Network Are Protected From Virus Or Hacking Threats With 360-Degree Security. Features Include Secure Start Up And A Security Navigation Guide. Ease Of Use Easily Navigate Settings On The Intuitive Five-Line Led Display Panel And Save Time During Initial Set Up With A Smooth Out-Of-Box Experience. Connect With Wi-Fi As Standard Pair Easily With Wi-Fi Direct And Print From Your Mobile. Features Mono Print Speed (A4) 29 Page Per Minute Resolution 2400 X 600 Pixels Standard Memory 256Mb Standard Input Capacity 150 Sheets Weight 6.0 Kg
prodImage
£181.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W356 mm x H213 mm x D283 mm
Weight:6 kg
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 29 ppm
Paper Feed:150 sheets
Display:Yes
Duplex Function:Yes
Memory Size:256 MB
Media Formats:Com-10, DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, DIN/ISO B5, Envelope DIN/ISO C5, Envelope DL
Printer Languages:UFRII
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint
Interfaces:USB 2.0, Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Operating Noise:52 dB
Printing Technology
Monochrome Laser

Price History

1M 3M
Canon i-Sensys LBP122dw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon MAXIFY GX7150
£530.43
Canon MAXIFY GX7150Compare 4 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF667Cdw
£285.96
Canon i-Sensys MF667CdwCompare 6 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF752Cdw II
£315.70
Canon i-Sensys MF752Cdw IICompare 5 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX4050
£386.39
Canon MAXIFY GX4050Compare 9 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw II
£392.90
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw IICompare 2 Prices
Canon Pixma TS8750
£140.78
Canon Pixma TS8750Compare 8 Prices
Canon Selphy CP1500
£71.98
Canon Selphy CP1500Compare 35 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDW
£250.11
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDWCompare 7 Prices
Canon Pixma TR4755i
£60.00
Canon Pixma TR4755iCompare 20 Prices
Canon Pixma MG3650S
£55.04
Canon Pixma MG3650SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother HL-L2365DW
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xerox B310V/DNI
£134.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oki B4350
£143.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother HL-L2865DW
£144.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother HL-L2442DW
£145.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP LaserJet Pro 4002dn (2Z605F)
£118.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP LaserJet Pro 3002dw (3G652F)
£128.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brother HL-L2375DW
£163.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP LaserJet Pro 4002dw (2Z606F)
£163.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP LaserJet Pro M209dwe (6GW62E)
£109.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon i-Sensys LBP122dw
prodImage
£138.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel