HP Everyday laminating pouch (9152)

Manufacturer: HP
from £10.87to £12.992 offersManufacturer: HP
• Laminating Pouches
• Material: Plastic
• Thickness: 80 Microns
• Finish: Glossy
• Dimensions: 303 x 426 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Everyday laminating pouch (9152)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Everyday Laminating Pouches, A3, 80 Micron, Pack of 25 B08VRCKN9W
Foil size: DIN A3 Film size: 303mm x 426mm Film thickness: 80 microns Colour: transparent, Surface: glossy Pack of 25
prodImage
£10.87
£15.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HP Everyday Laminating Pouches A3 303 x 426mm 80 Micron Pack of 25 BB26 9152
HP Everyday Laminating Pouches A3 303 x 426mm 80 Micron Pack of 25 BB26, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.52 / Unit
Product Details
Laminating Pouches
Material: Plastic
Thickness: 80 Microns
Finish: Glossy
Dimensions: 303 x 426 mm

Price History

1M 3M
HP Everyday laminating pouch (9152)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP CHP110 (88008174)
£9.99
HP CHP110 (88008174)Compare 1 Prices
HP OneShred 8CC
£137.15
HP OneShred 8CCCompare 2 Prices
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)
£43.78
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)Compare 1 Prices
HP CHP150 500 sheet
£7.99
HP CHP150 500 sheetCompare 4 Prices
HP C6035A
£10.00
HP C6035ACompare 7 Prices
HP C6020B
£47.15
HP C6020BCompare 6 Prices
HP C6029C
£41.06
HP C6029CCompare 5 Prices
HP C3875A
£199.95
HP C3875ACompare 3 Prices
HP C6019B
£35.11
HP C6019BCompare 8 Prices
HP C7978A
£24.99
HP C7978ACompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes 53069
£10.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 8566 Display sleeve
£11.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Premium laminating pouch (9122)
£13.08
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hama Laminating pouch DIN A4, 80µ, 100 pcs
£11.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 7695
£9.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£10.87
Shipping: £4.49
bidjust4me
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.52 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel