HP DDR4-2400 8GB ECC (862974-b21)

Price History
• 8 GB DDR4 Memory Module with 2400 MHz
• Designed for HPE Server Platforms Gen9 and Gen10
• Advanced Error Detection to Reduce Downtime
• Cost-Effective Solution for Small and Medium Businesses
• Optimized for Performance and Efficiency
• Material: DRAM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP DDR4-2400 8GB ECC (862974-b21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE 8GB (1x8GB) Single Rank x8 DDR4-2400 CAS-17-17-17 Unbuffered Standard Memory Kit 862974-B21-RFB
Are you looking for enterprise-quality server memory at a lower cost? Small and medium business owners often must choose between the need for...
prodImage
£169.42
£175.92
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Axiom 862974-B21-AX 8GB DDR4-2400 ECC UDIMM for HP - 862974-B21
HP 8GB DDR4 2400MHz 288pin Unbuffered ECC Memory 862974-B21
prodImage
£216.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8 GB DDR4 Memory Module with 2400 MHz
Designed for HPE Server Platforms Gen9 and Gen10
Advanced Error Detection to Reduce Downtime
Cost-Effective Solution for Small and Medium Businesses
Optimized for Performance and Efficiency
Material: DRAM

Price History

1M 3M
HP DDR4-2400 8GB ECC (862974-b21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)
£2,072.39
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y5AA)
£214.97
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y5AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR4-2133 8GB ECC (N0H87AA)
£95.40
HP DDR4-2133 8GB ECC (N0H87AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR2 RAM 4GB PC2-5300 (408853-B21)
£65.46
HP DDR2 RAM 4GB PC2-5300 (408853-B21)Compare 23 Prices
HP DDR2 RAM 512MB PC2-4200 (PE831A)
£19.82
HP DDR2 RAM 512MB PC2-4200 (PE831A)Compare 1 Prices
HP SO-DIMM DDR3L-1600 4GB (H6Y75AA)
£54.48
HP SO-DIMM DDR3L-1600 4GB (H6Y75AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP DDR2 RAM 1GB PC-5300 (PV941A)
£75.65
HP DDR2 RAM 1GB PC-5300 (PV941A)Compare 4 Prices
prodImage
£169.42
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£216.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel