HP DDR2 RAM 2GB PC-5300 (432806-B21)

Manufacturer: HP
HP DDR2 RAM 2GB PC-5300 (432806-B21)
from £84.902 offersManufacturer: HP
• Memory
• Memory Size: 2,048 MB
• Memory Clock Speed: 667 MHz
• Memory Type: DDR2
• Data Throughput Rate: PC5300
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP DDR2 RAM 2GB PC-5300 (432806-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4400 (DDR2-5300 - ECC) 432806-B21-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4400 (DDR2-5300 - ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4600 (DDR2-5300 - ECC) 432806-B21-4096
4GB Kit (2x2GB Module) RAM Memory HP-Compaq Workstation xw4600 (DDR2-5300 - ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Memory Size:2,048 MB
Memory Clock Speed:667 MHz
Memory Type:DDR2
Data Throughput Rate:PC5300

Price History

1M
HP DDR2 RAM 2GB PC-5300 (432806-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP DDR5-4800 32GB (5S4C0AA)
£620.28
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (5S4C0AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (340K1AA)
£630.78
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (340K1AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)
£2,498.64
HP DDR5-5600 32GB (760R7AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (340K2AA)
£1,084.13
HP DDR5-4800 32GB (340K2AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 16GB (AL0M6AA)
£521.23
HP DDR5-5600 16GB (AL0M6AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)
£1,199.57
HP DDR5-4800 16GB (4M9Y1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)
£276.17
HP DDR5-5600 8GB (AL0M5AA)Compare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel