Hozelock AquaForce 8000 (1584 1240)

Manufacturer: Hozelock
from £224.99to £249.994 offersManufacturer: Hozelock
• Aquaforce filter and waterfall pump
• Suitable for pond filters and waterfalls
• Filters coarse dirt particles up to 6 mm/10 mm
• With fish protection system and second inlet (on larger models)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock AquaForce 8000 (1584 1240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hozelock Aquaforce 8000 8000L/Hr Filter Pond Pump 1584
Hozelock Aquaforce 8000 8000L/Hr Filter Pond Pump, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£224.99
£230.20
Shipping: £5.21
with shipping: £5.21
Hozelock Aquaforce Pond Filter for Koi Fish Garden Pond Pump 1584
Hozelock Aquaforce Pond Filter for Koi Fish Garden Pond Pump, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£235.94
£243.44
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Hozelock Pond Aquaforce Pump - Aquaforce 8000
Hozelock Pond Aquaforce Pump - Solids handling pumps for filtration, waterfalls and watercourses. Key Benefits :  Fish Protection System -...
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HOZELOCK AQUAFORCE 8000 FILTER PUMP KOI FISH POND WATER 8000LPH LPH CYPRIO 1584
HOZELOCK AQUAFORCE 8000 FILTER PUMP KOI FISH POND WATER 8000LPH LPH CYPRIO, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquaforce filter and waterfall pump
Suitable for pond filters and waterfalls
Filters coarse dirt particles up to 6 mm/10 mm
With fish protection system and second inlet (on larger models)

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock AquaForce 8000 (1584 1240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hozelock

Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£159.00
Hozelock Auto Reel 40Compare 33 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£124.80
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)Compare 30 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
£109.00
Hozelock AutoReel 20 mCompare 28 Prices
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)
£54.95
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)Compare 2 Prices
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)
£39.00
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)Compare 3 Prices
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)
£108.87
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)Compare 15 Prices
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)
£63.99
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Aquinna 18/30 F LED (4180430)
£220.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena 5600 Stumm+ (9057-20)
£243.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 C
£203.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PS 18000 SN (0251800000)
£181.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher BP 2 Cistern (1.645-420.0)
£189.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000
£180.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher BP 6,000 Garden Set (1.645-721.0)
£271.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
aquaticdog77
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: £5.21
midland-waterlife
prodImage
£235.94
Shipping: £7.50
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
aquatics4all
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel