Hozelock AquaForce 6000

Manufacturer: Hozelock
from £174.99to £208.999 offersManufacturer: Hozelock
• Aquaforce pond pump 6000 l/h
• Filters coarse dirt particles up to 6 mm/10 mm
• Water cooling system prevents overheating
• Fish protection system, second inlet, flow control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock AquaForce 6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hozelock Aquaforce 6000 LPH Large
Hozelock Aquaforce 6000 LPH Large, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£174.99
£180.20
Shipping: £5.21
with shipping: £5.21
Hozelock Aquaforce Pond Filter Pump Garden Koi Fish Water Flow - All Sizes 1582
Hozelock Aquaforce Pond Filter Pump Garden Koi Fish Water Flow - All Sizes, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Pond Aquaforce Pump - Aquaforce 6000
Hozelock Pond Aquaforce Pump - Solids handling pumps for filtration, waterfalls and watercourses. Key Benefits :  Fish Protection System -...
prodImage
£208.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
HOZELOCK AQUAFORCE SUBMERSIBLE GARDEN POND FILTER PUMP WATERFALL FISH KOI FLOW
HOZELOCK AQUAFORCE SUBMERSIBLE GARDEN POND FILTER PUMP WATERFALL FISH KOI FLOW, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK AQUAFORCE 6000 FILTER PUMP KOI FISH POND WATER 6000LPH LPH CYPRIO 1583
HOZELOCK AQUAFORCE 6000 FILTER PUMP KOI FISH POND WATER 6000LPH LPH CYPRIO, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Aquaforce 6000 Submersible Pond Pump
Hozelock Aquaforce 6000 Submersible Pond Pump, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Aquaforce Pond Filter for Koi Fish Garden Pond Pump 1586A
Hozelock Aquaforce Pond Filter for Koi Fish Garden Pond Pump, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£205.99
£213.49
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
HOZELOCK AQUAFORCE POND FILTER PUMP RANGE GARDEN WATER FLOW SOLIDS KOI WATERFALL 1582
HOZELOCK AQUAFORCE POND FILTER PUMP RANGE GARDEN WATER FLOW SOLIDS KOI WATERFALL, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£208.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Aquaforce 6000 Pond Pump & Filter
Hozelock Aquaforce 6000 Pond Pump & Filter, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquaforce pond pump 6000 l/h
Filters coarse dirt particles up to 6 mm/10 mm
Water cooling system prevents overheating
Fish protection system, second inlet, flow control

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock AquaForce 6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hozelock

Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£159.00
Hozelock Auto Reel 40Compare 34 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£124.80
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)Compare 31 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
£109.00
Hozelock AutoReel 20 mCompare 29 Prices
Hozelock Hose reel cart 2432
£53.95
Hozelock Hose reel cart 2432Compare 1 Prices
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2335)
£25.17
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2335)Compare 2 Prices
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)
£54.95
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)Compare 2 Prices
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2976)
£36.95
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2976)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000
£180.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000
£168.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-DOP600
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo PS 18000 SN (0251800000)
£181.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Filtral UVC 6000
£163.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher BP 4.500 Garden (1.645-700.0)
£134.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
aquaticdog77
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: £5.21
discountleisureproducts
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£208.95
Shipping: Free
aquatics4all
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel