Hot Wheels Race Formula 1 Starting Grid-Start-Trackset (JKM88)
from £14.005 offers
Price History- Age Range: 3 Year(s)
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hot Wheels Racing Formula 1 Grid Start Track Set & 2 Toy Cars B0FFH1DC25
Take on the spirit of real-life F1 racers with the Hot Wheels Racing Formula 1 Grid Start Track Set. Includes 2 1:64 scale die-cast Hot Wheels Formula 1 cars for immediate head-to-head racing. (Teams may vary.) Load two cars into the launchers, push up the lever on the start tower and focus on the countdown, then press the buttons to start racing. The checkered flag at the end of the track declares the winner. Kids can easily build, rebuild and expand with Speed Snap Track System components. There set includes two adapters for reverse compatibility with traditional Hot Wheels track., Manufacturer: Mattel

£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hot Wheels Racing Formula 1 Grid Start Track Set 8138871
The Hot Wheels Race Formula 1 Grid Start Track Set brings the thrilling excitement of F1 racing home with side-by-side tracks and realistic details modelled on real-life Grand Prix races! Load two officially licensed F1 cars into the launcher, push up the lever on the start tower and focus on the countdown hit the launch button and race to the end where a checkered flag declares a winner. The set features Speed Snap Track System components so kids can connect more tracks and sets to continue racing. Hot Wheels Race Formula 1 Grid Start Track Set & 2 Die-Cast F1 Cars in 1:64 Scale. Take on the spirit of real-life F1 racers with the Hot Wheels Race Formula 1 Grid Start Track Set. Includes 2 1:64 scale die-cast Hot Wheels Formula 1 cars for immediate head-to-head racing. (Teams may vary). Load two cars into the launchers, push up the lever on the start tower and focus on the countdown, then press the buttons to start racing. The checkered flag at the end of the track declares the winner. Size H25.4, W35.5, D7.6cm. For ages 3 years and over. EAN: 194735353088. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£14.00
£18.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Hot Wheels Racing Formula 1 Race Starter Track Set
Get ready for heart-pounding Formula 1 action with the Hot Wheels Racing Formula 1 Race Starter Track Set! This exciting playset includes an officially licensed Hot Wheels F1 race car, complete with authentic livery and realistic details. The quick-launch starter mechanism is incredibly easy for kids to use—just push down to send the car speeding down the track! The easy-to-assemble track pieces snap together securely to form a compact yet thrilling race circuit, perfect for indoor play anywhere.Built with durable, sturdy plastic to withstand endless high-speed races, the track set is designed with realistic raceway details that capture the true adrenaline of professional F1 racing. Expand the fun as this set is compatible with most standard 1:64 scale Hot Wheels cars, allowing for head-to-head competitions. This battery-free set provides instant racing excitement and is the perfect gift for young motorsport fans aged 3 and up.
2 days

£20.29
£24.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hot Wheels Racing Formula 1 Grid Start Playset w/2 F1 Cars JKM88
The Hot Wheels Racing Formula 1 Grid Start Track Set brings the thrilling excitement of F1 racing home with side-by-side tracks and realistic...

£31.95
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels JKM88 Multicolor Racing and Track Vehicle Set
The Hot Wheels Formula 1 Starting Grid Track Set allows you to relive thrilling F1 races with two parallel tracks and realistic details inspired by...

£31.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Age Range: | 3 Year(s) |
|---|
Price History
1M
Hot Wheels Race Formula 1 Starting Grid-Start-Trackset (JKM88)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products