Hot Wheels Corkscrew Crash Track Set

Price History
• Slot Car Racing
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Corkscrew design
• Triple loop
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Corkscrew Crash Track Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hot Wheels Track Set and Toy Car, Large-Scale Motorized Track with 3 Corkscrew Loops, 3 Crash Zones and Toy Storage, FTB65 B079KHS5S9
​Enormous corkscrew track with 3 loops, 3 crash zones and 3 high-speed boosters ​Challenging, exciting, skill-based action with problem solving component ​High-speed boosters power cars through the loops at top speeds ​Kids try to launch cars into the set without crashing out ​Connects to other Hot Wheels sets for building an epic world of fun, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£57.80
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Track Set and Toy Car, Large-Scale Motorized Track with 3 Corkscrew Loops, 3 Crash Zones and Toy Storage, FTB65 230126-Ama-C-40.99-TP-75-U-3-Martin
​Enormous corkscrew track with 3 loops, 3 crash zones and 3 high-speed boosters ​Challenging, exciting, skill-based action with problem solving component ​High-speed boosters power cars through the loops at top speeds ​Kids try to launch cars into the set without crashing out ​Connects to other Hot Wheels sets for building an epic world of fun, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£62.63
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Track Set and Toy Car, Large-Scale Motorized Track with 3 Corkscrew Loops, 3 Crash Zones and Toy Storage, FTB65 230126-Ama-C-40.99-TP-75-U-3-Martin
​Enormous corkscrew track with 3 loops, 3 crash zones and 3 high-speed boosters ​Challenging, exciting, skill-based action with problem solving component ​High-speed boosters power cars through the loops at top speeds ​Kids try to launch cars into the set without crashing out ​Connects to other Hot Wheels sets for building an epic world of fun, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£62.63
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Corkscrew Crash Track Set | Connectable Car Track FTB65
Kids' hearts will race as fast as their cars when they play with the Hot Wheels Corkscrew Crash Track Set! This Hot Wheels playset is available at...
prodImage
£74.25
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Track Set and Toy Car, Large-Scale Motorized Track with 3 Corkscrew FTB65
Track Set and Toy Car, Large-Scale Motorized Track with 3 Corkscrew, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Racing Cars > Rally Cars
prodImage
£75.78
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Track Set and Toy Car, Large-Scale Motorized Track with 3 Corkscrew FTB65
Hot Wheels Track Set and Toy Car, Large-Scale Motorized Track with 3 Corkscrew, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Racing Cars > Rally Cars
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Corkscrew design
Triple loop
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Battery Operated
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Corkscrew Crash Track Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars A badly thought out toy that has nothing noise and disappointment
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/09/2023
|
Noisy as so many others have mentioned and is actually dangerous. Cars come flying off at speed in every direction especially hot wheels cars that don't come with the set. Try getting a four year old to only use particular...View More cars on this. Nothing to actually do either set it off, car flies off end of game.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars So gooddd
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/07/2023
|
I highly recommend ! It works as it should!
5.0 out of 5 stars Good track!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/07/2023
|
Hot wheels are a big deal in our house but as a mom I hate when we get ones that don’t last long, however this one has been great! It has been used everyday since we received it and it’s been going strong no signs of slowing...View More down. Mom and son approved!View Less
2.0 out of 5 stars Disappointing expectations
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/07/2023
|
Buying Hot wheels brand items in 2023 should do what it claims to do. They have had years to to inprove.
5,0 su 5 stelle Pista hotweels
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
27/06/2023
|
Carina, regalata
With reviews from

Hot Wheels Corkscrew Crash Track Set Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
10
4
2
3
1
2
3
1
2
prodImage
£57.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.63
Shipping: Free
PicknShip
prodImage
£62.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel