Hoco W35 Max

Price History
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hoco W35 Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MOXOM MX-WL46 Superiron Wireless Headphone Superior Stereo Sound Bass- UK STOCK
MOXOM MX-WL46 Superiron Wireless Headphone Superior Stereo Sound Bass- UK STOCK, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Noise Cancelling, Over-Ear Hi-Fi Stereo Headset with Deep Bass, Soft Earpads, Lightweight Design, Up to 90H Playtime, Wireless Headphones for Phone PC Travel (black) w35max kcalb
🎧 Immersive High-Fidelity Sound: Experience deep, powerful bass from premium 40mm dynamic drivers—perfect for music, gaming, and audio monitoring. Dual 40mm drivers deliver rich, high-resolution audio with vivid detail. Easily switch between Balanced, Bass Boosted, and Hi-Definition modes, plus enjoy white-noise options via the app. The upgraded over-ear design ensures exceptional comfort and an immersive listening experience—ideal for music lovers. ⏳ Ultra-Long 90H Playtime: Enjoy up to 90 hours of continuous listening with the powerful 800mAh battery—perfect for travel, work, and long flights. Switch to wired mode anytime using the included 3.5mm audio cable for nonstop music. Short on time? A quick 10-minute charge gives you 8 hours of playback, keeping you powered up wherever you go. 🎵 Premium Audio & Comfortable Design: Powered by 40mm dynamic drivers, the headphones deliver deep bass, clear mids, and crisp highs for a true high-fidelity sound experience. Designed for all-day wear with soft memory-foam ear cushions, a lightweight 262g build, and a foldable adjustable frame. Includes a built-in HD microphone and easy on-ear controls for volume, tracks, and calls. 🔗 Advanced Connectivity & Versatile Playback: Equipped with the latest Bluetooth 5.3, these headphones provide a fast, stable, and low-latency wireless connection. Enjoy flexible listening with AUX wired mode and a TF card (micro-SD) slot for standalone music playback—no phone needed. 😌 Pressure-Free Comfort: These over-ear noise cancelling headphones feature ultra-soft leather memory-foam ear cushions that gently conform to your ears for a perfect comfort fit. The lightweight long-wear design minimizes pressure and makes them ideal for extended listening, travel, work, or gaming—enjoy all-day comfort without fatigue.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
NEW HOCO W35 MAX Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Headset-90H Playtime-Black-Silver
NEW HOCO W35 MAX Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Headset-90H Playtime-Black-Silver, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Compatible hoco W35 Max Yue Rui ANC Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Headphones (Silver):silvery Surprise Gift
1. Bluetooth 5.4; Zhongke Lanxun AB5712C 2. Battery capacity: 800mAh; Charging time: 2 hours 3. Usage time: 90 hours (45 hours with ANC); Standby...
prodImage
£67.08
Shipping: Free
Compatible hoco W35 Max Yue Rui ANC Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Headphones (Black):Black Surprise Gift
1. Bluetooth 5.4; Zhongke Bluexun AB5712C 2. Battery capacity: 800mAh; Charging time: 2 hours 3. Use time: 90 hours (45 hours with ANC); Standby...
prodImage
£68.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Hoco W35 Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Superlux HD681
£27.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier W600BT
£26.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin SoundForm Isolate
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips TAH4205
£26.54
Compare Prices
10 offers
Belkin SoundForm Surround
£26.32
Compare Prices
14 offers
OneOdio Pro-30
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samson SR850
£25.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Junior
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
KOSS UR20
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
phonesnvapes2019
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
NJ TECH
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
highfieldcommunications
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel