Hiplok Homie

Manufacturer: Hiplok
from £92.45to £199.718 offersManufacturer: Hiplok
• Chain lock
• Material: Nylon, stainless steel, steel
• Locking length: 150 cm
• Includes: 3 coded keys, wall mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hiplok Homie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiplok Homie Gold Chain Lock 150cm in Black HOM1 AB
Hiplok Homie Gold Chain Lock 150cm in Black HOM1 AB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£92.45
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Home Gold Bike/Bicycle Chain with Lock. 1.5m Length, 12mm Shackle, 10mm Thick. Sold Secure Gold, Anti-Scratch, 3 x Keys, 10 Yr Warranty B016186HGA
Maximum Security SOLD SECURE GOLD rated lock Huge 1.5 meter length hardened steel chain Designed to secure multiple bikes in the home or garage Impact resistant plastic and durable sleeve protect against frame scratches Integrated wall hook provides convenient storage for lock and accessories
prodImage
£94.16
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Homie Stay At Home Chain Lock
Hiplok Homie Stay At Home Chain Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Homie Silver Chain Lock Black HLHOMSIL1AB
Hiplok: MULTI-BIKE LOCK UP With an extended 1.2m locking length HOMIE SILVER is perfect to keep multiple bikes secure in the home or garage and...
prodImage
£120.69
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Homie Stay At Home Chain Bicycle Lock - Black, 10 mm x 150 cm HLHOM1AB
Hiplok Homie Stay At Home Chain Bicycle Lock - Black, 10 mm x150 cm Maximum Security SOLD SECURE GOLD rated lock Huge 1.5 meter length hardened...
prodImage
£120.79
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Unisex's Homie Stay at Home Chain Bicycle Lock, Black, 10 mm x 150 cm & Gold: Sold Secure Rated Wearable Chain Bicycle Lock B09TJTRDBW
Product 1: Maximum Security SOLD SECURE GOLD rated lock Product 1: Huge 1.5 meter length hardened steel chain Product 1: Designed to secure multiple bikes in the home or garage Product 1: Impact resistant plastic and durable sleeve protect against frame scratches Product 2: Our Maximum Security bike lock for the highest risk areas Product 2: 10mm hardened steel chain combines with our 12mm hardened steel shackle sleeved in a robust impact resistant nylon. Product 2: 85cm locking circumference fully adjustable to fit waist size 28-44” Product 2: Speed Buckle fastening – never locked when worn
prodImage
£199.71
£204.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Hiplok Homie Stay At Home Chain Lock Includes Wall Hook Black - 10 MM X 150 CM HLHOM1AB
Hiplok Homie Stay At Home Chain Lock Includes Wall Hook Black - 10 MM X 150 CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Hiplok Home Gold Chain Lock 10mm X 150cm and Wall Hook Gold Sold Secure HLHOM1AB
Hiplok Home Gold Chain Lock 10mm X 150cm and Wall Hook Gold Sold Secure, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£122.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chain lock
Material: Nylon, stainless steel, steel
Locking length: 150 cm
Includes: 3 coded keys, wall mount

Price History

1M 3M
Hiplok Homie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eufab Assembly stand (16421)
£91.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burley Walking set
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool HTR-1
£90.78
Compare Prices
28 offers
Evoc Bike Cover
£90.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano TL-FC31
£91.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool CRS-1
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scicon Travel Plus Racing
£114.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak PrepStand Max
£87.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Muc-Off Ultimate Bicycle Cleaning Kit
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
classicpush_bike
prodImage
£92.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.16
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel