Hikvision DS-2CE12HFT-F28

Manufacturer: Hikvision
Hikvision DS-2CE12HFT-F28
from £63.65to £89.992 offersManufacturer: Hikvision
• HD TVI Bullet Camera
• 5 MP Resolution, 2560 x 1944
• 20fps, 2.8mm Lens
• ColorVu, WDR, IP67
• 12VDC Power Supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CE12HFT-F28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hikvision ColorVu DS-2CE12HFT-F28 2.8MM 5MP 99.7° Full Time Colour Bullet Camera DS2CE12HFTF28
Hikvision ColorVu DS-2CE12HFT-F28 2.8MM 5MP 99.7° Full Time Colour Bullet Camera, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.65 / Unit
Hikvision DS-2CE12HFT-F28 Wired Outdoor/Indoor Bullet Security Camera DS2CE12HFTF28
Hikvision DS-2CE12HFT-F28 Wired Outdoor/Indoor Bullet Security Camera, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HD TVI Bullet Camera
5 MP Resolution, 2560 x 1944
20fps, 2.8mm Lens
ColorVu, WDR, IP67
12VDC Power Supply

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CE12HFT-F28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Abus SK99
£62.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus DF88 W
£64.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ei Electronics Ei450
£67.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Diskus 20/80
£61.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus TKZ40
£61.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Compare Prices
11 offers
Abus FTS206 B
£61.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus HLT612
£52.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)
£60.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Safe Favor S 3 E
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel