Hikvision DS-2CD2T46G2-4I (2.8 mm)

Manufacturer: Hikvision
Hikvision DS-2CD2T46G2-4I (2.8 mm)
from £171.00to £188.992 offersManufacturer: Hikvision
• Camera Type: LAN
• Clear imaging in strong backlight thanks to 120 dB TrueWDR technology
• Efficient H.265+ compression technology
• Classification of person and vehicle targets based on deep learning
• Waterand dustproof (IP67)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hikvision DS-2CD2T46G2-4I (2.8 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HikVision 4 MP AcuSense Bullet IP Camera DS-2CD2T46G2-4I F2.8 V7-4GSW-UBHD
Hikvision DS-2CD2T46G2-4I (2.8mm) IP with 4MP megapixels, Manufacturer: Hikvision
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Hikvision DS‑2CD2T46G2H‑2I/4I 4MP 2.8/4 mm AcuSense Turret IP Camera PoE
Hikvision DS‑2CD2T46G2H‑2I/4I 4MP 2.8/4 mm AcuSense Turret IP Camera PoE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £188.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Clear imaging in strong backlight thanks to 120 dB TrueWDR technology
Efficient H.265+ compression technology
Classification of person and vehicle targets based on deep learning
Waterand dustproof (IP67)
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M
Hikvision DS-2CD2T46G2-4I (2.8 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EZVIZ HB90 Dual Kit
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arlo VMS3230
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Cam 2C
£144.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ubiquiti Networks G6 Instant (UVC-G6-INS)
£169.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
Reolink Duo P730
£173.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nest Cam Outdoor
£170.92
Compare Prices
11 offers
Arlo Pro 3 (VMC4040B)
£168.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arlo Go 2 LTE (VML2030-100EUS)
£166.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink P434
£152.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks G5 Dome
£176.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel