Hikvision DS-2CD2346G2-ISU/SL (2.8 mm)

Manufacturer: Hikvision
Hikvision DS-2CD2346G2-ISU/SL (2.8 mm)
from £135.74to £155.784 offersManufacturer: Hikvision
• Camera Type: LAN
• Network camera with 4MP CMOS sensor
• Suitable for outdoor use (IP66)
• Maximum resolution 2592x1944 pixels
• Fixed lens with 2.8mm focal length
• Infrared illumination up to 30m
• Audio function available
• PoE IEEE 802.3af, 12V DC power input
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CD2346G2-ISU/SL (2.8 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hikvision Juoda IP Dome Camera DS-2CD2346G2-ISU/SL F2.8 UX-J4J9-CC0T
IP dome camera Hikvision DS-2CD2346G2-ISU/SL F2.8 (JUODA), Manufacturer: Hikvision
prodImage
£135.74
Shipping: Free
Hikvision DS-2CD2346G2-ISU/SL (2.8 mm) IP Turret Surveillance Camera 4 Megapixels Pack of 1 FP-86A0-U2SG
Wattage; 8.8 watts Hikvision DS-2CD2346G2-ISU/SL (2.8 mm) IP Turret Surveillance Camera 4 Megapixels Pack of 1, Weight: 1.763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hikvision
prodImage
£143.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Hikvision DS-2CD2346G2-ISU/SL Turret IP security camera Outdoor 2688 x 311315175
Empowered by deep learning algorithms. Hikvision AcuSense technology brings human and vehicle targets classification alarms to front- and back-end devices. The system focuses on human and vehicle targets. vastly improving alarm efficiency and effectiveness.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£155.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hikvision DS-2CD2346G2-ISU/SL (2.8 mm)(C) Turret Surveillance Camera with 4 Megapixels, up to 30 m Lighting, Professional Surveillance Camera, Acusense Camera with False Alarm Filter QK-O822-EGMX
Weight: 2.20462262 pounds
prodImage
£144.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Network camera with 4MP CMOS sensor
Suitable for outdoor use (IP66)
Maximum resolution 2592x1944 pixels
Fixed lens with 2.8mm focal length
Infrared illumination up to 30m
Audio function available
PoE IEEE 802.3af, 12V DC power input
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CD2346G2-ISU/SL (2.8 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EZVIZ CB8 Lite 4G Kit
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axis 206 Network Camera
£138.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reolink Duo 3 PoE
£159.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Foscam V8EP-B
£132.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C660 KIT
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vivotek FD9369
£151.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
TRENDnet TV-IP1514PI
£131.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink Argus 2
£140.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arlo Pro 3 (VMC4040B)
£168.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reolink TrackMix WiFi
£130.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel