Hikvision DS-1005KI

Manufacturer: Hikvision
Hikvision DS-1005KI
from £197.04to £264.004 offersManufacturer: Hikvision
• USB keyboard for video surveillance
• 3-axis joystick
• 15 programmable buttons
• Wired transmission technology
• Input voltage of 5 V
• Operating temperature from -10 to 55 °C
• Dimensions: Height 116 mm, Width 167 mm, Depth 177.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-1005KI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hikvision Digital Technology DS-1005KI Security Cameras and Housing Mounting – Accessory for Security Camera (Joystick, Universal, Wired, -10 – 55°C, 10 – 90%, 167 mm)
With this LCD keyboard, you can control the entire video surveillance system: PTZ cameras, recorders, management platform, server, etc. 15 programmable buttons 3D PTZ control and 2 joystick control buttons Support USB HID protocolRPA. 202322 023 Keyboard power supply via USB port
prodImage
£197.04
Shipping: Free
Hikvision 3-Axis Joystick USB Keyboard for PTZ Control USB | DS-1005KI DS1005KI
Hikvision 3-Axis Joystick USB Keyboard for PTZ Control USB | DS-1005KI, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.99 / Unit
Hikvision DS-1005KI USB 3D PTZ Control Keyboard CCTV DVRNVR JOYSTICK 3YRWarranty
Hikvision DS-1005KI USB 3D PTZ Control Keyboard CCTV DVRNVR JOYSTICK 3YRWarranty, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HIKVISION DS-1005KI USB Keyboard (DS-1604ZJ-BOX)
HIKVISION DS-1005KI USB Keyboard, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£264.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB keyboard for video surveillance
3-axis joystick
15 programmable buttons
Wired transmission technology
Input voltage of 5 V
Operating temperature from -10 to 55 °C
Dimensions: Height 116 mm, Width 167 mm, Depth 177.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-1005KI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Aqara G5 Pro WiFi
£197.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink Duo 2 WiFi
£198.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink Duo 3 PoE
£159.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Aqara G5 Pro PoE
£194.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink P430
£199.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vivotek FD9369
£151.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arlo VMS3130
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks G6 Bullet (UVC-G6-Bullet)
£192.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arlo Pro 3 (VMC4040B)
£168.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eufy eufyCam S3 Pro
£190.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel