Hertz ST 25A NEO

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz ST 25A NEO
from £198.95to £218.952 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• 25 mm SPL tweeter with neodymium magnet
• Power handling of 100 W (peak)
• Impedance of 4 ohms
• Frequency response from 3 kHz to 20 kHz
• Sensitivity of 107 dB
• Aluminum dome with a diameter of 35.5 mm
• Weight per speaker: 0.39 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz ST 25A NEO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz SPL Show ST 25A Neo Bullet High Efficiency Compression Tweeter Set Pair ST25ANEO
Hertz SPL Show ST 25A Neo Bullet High Efficiency Compression Tweeter Set Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£198.95
Shipping: Free
Hertz SPL Show ST 25K Neo Bullet High Efficiency Compression Tweeter Set Pair ST25ANEO
Hertz SPL Show ST 25K Neo Bullet High Efficiency Compression Tweeter Set Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
25 mm SPL tweeter with neodymium magnet
Power handling of 100 W (peak)
Impedance of 4 ohms
Frequency response from 3 kHz to 20 kHz
Sensitivity of 107 dB
Aluminum dome with a diameter of 35.5 mm
Weight per speaker: 0.39 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz ST 25A NEO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 7 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz ST 25A NEO
motor-solutions
prodImage
£198.95
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel