Hertz MLG 2500.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz MLG 2500.3
from £79.95to £79.992 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Subwoofer grille for 25 cm subwoofers
• Material: aluminum die-cast
• Diamond-cut logo
• Protects subwoofer from damage
• Suitable for car and motorcycle applications
• Easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MLG 2500.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz Mille Legend MLG 20500.3 10" Inch 25cm Subwoofer Grille For ML 2500.3 Sub MLG25003
Hertz Mille Legend MLG 20500.3 10" Inch 25cm Subwoofer Grille For ML 2500.3 Sub, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Legend MLG 2500.3 10 Inch 25cm Subwoofer Grille for ML 2500.3 Sub
Hertz Mille Legend MLG 2500.3 10 Inch 25cm Subwoofer Grille for ML 2500.3 Sub, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > DIY for Speakers & Subwoofers > Grills & Guards
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Subwoofer grille for 25 cm subwoofers
Material: aluminum die-cast
Diamond-cut logo
Protects subwoofer from damage
Suitable for car and motorcycle applications
Easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MLG 2500.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 6 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway BTA
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Victron Energy Phoenix Inverter Control Panel
£72.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MC500
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ottocast Mini
£61.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel