Helly Hansen Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0 Women
- Transitional jacket
- Material: 100% polyester
- Insulation: PrimaLoft BLACK Eco with 100 g fill
- Closure type: YKK zipper
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0 Women
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Men
£89.48

Fjällräven Kaipak Trouser M
£101.57
92 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG10623067
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic marine design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipsPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove from the washing machine promptly, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£85.59
£102.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG10623076
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic marine design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipsPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove from the washing machine promptly, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£85.59
£102.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG10623067
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic marine design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipsPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove from the washing machine promptly, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£89.04
£106.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG10623076
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic marine design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipsPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove from the washing machine promptly, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£89.04
£106.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Navy, M B08LYPN1VN
Comfortable and lightweight insulated sailing jacket with a classic marine design The soft, comfortable and lightweight Crew Insulator Jacket keeps you warm when sailing upwind With a classic, clean-cut, marine design, it also looks great in the city We used 80% recycled Primaloft Black insulation for warmth and a with PFC-free water-repellent microfiber fabric to keep you dry Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Insulation: 100% Polyester (Recycled) Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Insulated Jacket 20,M,Navy

£93.85
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, White, M B08LZ175LS
Comfortable and lightweight insulated sailing jacket with a classic marine design The soft, comfortable and lightweight Crew Insulator Jacket keeps you warm when sailing upwind With a classic, clean-cut, marine design, it also looks great in the city We used 80% recycled Primaloft Black insulation for warmth and a with PFC-free water-repellent microfiber fabric to keep you dry Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Insulation: 100% Polyester (Recycled) Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Insulated Jacket 20,M,White

£106.00
Shipping: Free
Helly-Hansen womens Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, 057 Pink Salt, M B0DSYPX3JT
Embrace the comfort and lightweight warmth of our insulated sailing jacket, featuring a timeless marine design SUSTAINABILITY: We are committed to continue advocating for the responsible use and enjoyment of the outdoors. Applying a holistic and scientific approach to all decisions, we strive to ensure our actions support the people and the planet to thrive. FEATURES: YKK Zipper, PrimaLoft BLACK, Hand pockets with YKK zipper, HH printed logo, External hanging loop, INSULATION – Primaloft Black Eco 100g, PFC-free DWR, bluesign product GOOD FOR: Marine Lifestyle, Urban & City Life, Commuting, FIT: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized. Regular-fitting garments may be worn over thicker midlayers. Pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that's straight through the leg.

£111.36
£127.08
Shipping: £15.72
with shipping: £15.72
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Navy, S 30239-597_S
Own shafts: wind- and water-repellent microfibre fabric Good for: inshore sailing, dinghy sailing, marine lifestyle, camping and hiking, leisure, commuting Fit: regular Colour: Navy International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£115.53
£121.53
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Pink S 30239_057-S
The soft, comfortable, and lightweight Crew Insulator Jacket keeps you warm when sailing upwind. Featuring a classic, clean-cut, marine design, it also looks great in the city. We used PrimaLoft® Black insulation for warmth. This is a certified bluesign® product.

£150.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Pink XS 30239_057-XS

£150.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG10622436
The Crew Insulator jacket is soft, comfortable, and lightweight, keeping you warm while sailing in the wind. With a classic and clean marine design, it also looks great in the city. We have used PrimaLoft® Black insulation for warmth. This product is bluesign® certified.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipsPrinted HH® logoExternal hanging loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 450.0 gCB inseam: 64 cmCare:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not use bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Iron on low heat, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove from washer promptly, Light fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG10622442
The Crew Insulator jacket is soft, comfortable, and lightweight, keeping you warm while sailing in the wind. With a classic and clean marine design, it also looks great in the city. We have used PrimaLoft® Black insulation for warmth. This product is bluesign® certified.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipsPrinted HH® logoExternal hanging loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 450.0 gCB inseam: 64 cmCare:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not use bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Iron on low heat, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove from washer promptly, Light fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG10622440
The Crew Insulator jacket is soft, comfortable, and lightweight, keeping you warm while sailing in the wind. With a classic and clean marine design, it also looks great in the city. We have used PrimaLoft® Black insulation for warmth. This product is bluesign® certified.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipsPrinted HH® logoExternal hanging loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 450.0 gCB inseam: 64 cmCare:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not use bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Iron on low heat, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove from washer promptly, Light fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG10622439
The Crew Insulator jacket is soft, comfortable, and lightweight, keeping you warm while sailing in the wind. With a classic and clean marine design, it also looks great in the city. We have used PrimaLoft® Black insulation for warmth. This product is bluesign® certified.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipsPrinted HH® logoExternal hanging loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 450.0 gCB inseam: 64 cmCare:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not use bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Iron on low heat, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove from washer promptly, Light fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG10954025
The Crew Insulator jacket is soft, comfortable, and lightweight, keeping you warm while sailing in the wind. With a classic and clean maritime design, it also looks great in the city. We've used PrimaLoft® Black insulation for warmth. This is a bluesign® certified product.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoExternal hanging loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:Bluesign® productNo PFCsSpecifications:Weight: 450.0 gCB inseam: 64 cmCaring for your garment:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove promptly from washing machine, Slight discolouration may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG10954029
The Crew Insulator jacket is soft, comfortable, and lightweight, keeping you warm while sailing in the wind. With a classic and clean maritime design, it also looks great in the city. We've used PrimaLoft® Black insulation for warmth. This is a bluesign® certified product.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoExternal hanging loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:Bluesign® productNo PFCsSpecifications:Weight: 450.0 gCB inseam: 64 cmCaring for your garment:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove promptly from washing machine, Slight discolouration may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG10954020
The Crew Insulator jacket is soft, comfortable, and lightweight, keeping you warm while sailing in the wind. With a classic and clean maritime design, it also looks great in the city. We've used PrimaLoft® Black insulation for warmth. This is a bluesign® certified product.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoExternal hanging loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:Bluesign® productNo PFCsSpecifications:Weight: 450.0 gCB inseam: 64 cmCaring for your garment:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove promptly from washing machine, Slight discolouration may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG10954027
The Crew Insulator jacket is soft, comfortable, and lightweight, keeping you warm while sailing in the wind. With a classic and clean maritime design, it also looks great in the city. We've used PrimaLoft® Black insulation for warmth. This is a bluesign® certified product.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoExternal hanging loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:Bluesign® productNo PFCsSpecifications:Weight: 450.0 gCB inseam: 64 cmCaring for your garment:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove promptly from washing machine, Slight discolouration may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG10954026
The Crew Insulator jacket is soft, comfortable, and lightweight, keeping you warm while sailing in the wind. With a classic and clean maritime design, it also looks great in the city. We've used PrimaLoft® Black insulation for warmth. This is a bluesign® certified product.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoExternal hanging loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:Bluesign® productNo PFCsSpecifications:Weight: 450.0 gCB inseam: 64 cmCaring for your garment:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove promptly from washing machine, Slight discolouration may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG10954019
The Crew Insulator jacket is soft, comfortable, and lightweight, keeping you warm while sailing in the wind. With a classic and clean maritime design, it also looks great in the city. We've used PrimaLoft® Black insulation for warmth. This is a bluesign® certified product.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoExternal hanging loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:Bluesign® productNo PFCsSpecifications:Weight: 450.0 gCB inseam: 64 cmCaring for your garment:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove promptly from washing machine, Slight discolouration may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG10954022
The Crew Insulator jacket is soft, comfortable, and lightweight, keeping you warm while sailing in the wind. With a classic and clean maritime design, it also looks great in the city. We've used PrimaLoft® Black insulation for warmth. This is a bluesign® certified product.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoExternal hanging loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:Bluesign® productNo PFCsSpecifications:Weight: 450.0 gCB inseam: 64 cmCaring for your garment:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove promptly from washing machine, Slight discolouration may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0, Navy, L B08LZ8Z88X
Comfortable and lightweight insulated sailing jacket with a classic marine design The soft, comfortable and lightweight Crew Insulator Jacket keeps you warm when sailing upwind With a classic, clean-cut, marine design, it also looks great in the city We used 80% recycled Primaloft Black insulation for warmth and a with PFC-free water-repellent microfiber fabric to keep you dry Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Insulation: 100% Polyester (Recycled) Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens Crew Insulated Jacket 20,L,Navy

£107.16
Shipping: Free
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG10622439
The Crew Insulator jacket is soft, comfortable, and lightweight, keeping you warm while sailing in the wind. With a classic and clean marine design, it also looks great in the city. We have used PrimaLoft® Black insulation for warmth. This product is bluesign® certified.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipsPrinted HH® logoExternal hanging loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 450.0 gCB inseam: 64 cmCare:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not use bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Iron on low heat, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove from washer promptly, Light fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£109.81
£126.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG10622442
The Crew Insulator jacket is soft, comfortable, and lightweight, keeping you warm while sailing in the wind. With a classic and clean marine design, it also looks great in the city. We have used PrimaLoft® Black insulation for warmth. This product is bluesign® certified.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipsPrinted HH® logoExternal hanging loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 450.0 gCB inseam: 64 cmCare:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not use bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Iron on low heat, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove from washer promptly, Light fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£109.81
£126.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG10622436
The Crew Insulator jacket is soft, comfortable, and lightweight, keeping you warm while sailing in the wind. With a classic and clean marine design, it also looks great in the city. We have used PrimaLoft® Black insulation for warmth. This product is bluesign® certified.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipsPrinted HH® logoExternal hanging loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 450.0 gCB inseam: 64 cmCare:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not use bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Iron on low heat, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove from washer promptly, Light fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£109.81
£126.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG10622440
The Crew Insulator jacket is soft, comfortable, and lightweight, keeping you warm while sailing in the wind. With a classic and clean marine design, it also looks great in the city. We have used PrimaLoft® Black insulation for warmth. This product is bluesign® certified.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipsPrinted HH® logoExternal hanging loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 450.0 gCB inseam: 64 cmCare:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not use bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Iron on low heat, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove from washer promptly, Light fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£109.81
£126.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG10954026
The Crew Insulator jacket is soft, comfortable, and lightweight, keeping you warm while sailing in the wind. With a classic and clean maritime design, it also looks great in the city. We've used PrimaLoft® Black insulation for warmth. This is a bluesign® certified product.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoExternal hanging loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:Bluesign® productNo PFCsSpecifications:Weight: 450.0 gCB inseam: 64 cmCaring for your garment:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove promptly from washing machine, Slight discolouration may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£109.81
£126.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG10954027
The Crew Insulator jacket is soft, comfortable, and lightweight, keeping you warm while sailing in the wind. With a classic and clean maritime design, it also looks great in the city. We've used PrimaLoft® Black insulation for warmth. This is a bluesign® certified product.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoExternal hanging loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:Bluesign® productNo PFCsSpecifications:Weight: 450.0 gCB inseam: 64 cmCaring for your garment:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove promptly from washing machine, Slight discolouration may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£109.81
£126.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG10954019
The Crew Insulator jacket is soft, comfortable, and lightweight, keeping you warm while sailing in the wind. With a classic and clean maritime design, it also looks great in the city. We've used PrimaLoft® Black insulation for warmth. This is a bluesign® certified product.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoExternal hanging loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:Bluesign® productNo PFCsSpecifications:Weight: 450.0 gCB inseam: 64 cmCaring for your garment:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove promptly from washing machine, Slight discolouration may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£109.81
£126.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG10954020
The Crew Insulator jacket is soft, comfortable, and lightweight, keeping you warm while sailing in the wind. With a classic and clean maritime design, it also looks great in the city. We've used PrimaLoft® Black insulation for warmth. This is a bluesign® certified product.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoExternal hanging loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer fabric: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:Bluesign® productNo PFCsSpecifications:Weight: 450.0 gCB inseam: 64 cmCaring for your garment:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove promptly from washing machine, Slight discolouration may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately

£109.81
£126.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Transitional jacket |
| Material: 100% polyester |
| Insulation: PrimaLoft BLACK Eco with 100 g fill |
| Closure type: YKK zipper |
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0 Women
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products