Helly Hansen Alphelia Infinity Ski Jacket Women

• Women's ski jacket
• Material: recycled polyester
• Features: waterproof, breathable, insulated with PrimaLoft Black Eco
• Hood: adjustable and helmet-compatible
• Special features: Life Pocket+, RECCO transponder, ski pass pocket
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£348.94
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£348.94
Shipping: £16.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia Infinity MAG5027781
Brand note: Please check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.Designed for those beautiful long days in the mountains, the Alphelia Infinity takes women's ski jackets to the next level. This jacket features our most innovative and responsible waterproof/breathable technology, LIFA INFINITY™. The water-repellent membrane offers waterproof/breathable protection without the use of chemicals. This ski jacket also boasts a recycled waterproof/breathable exterior with a PFC-free water-repellent treatment. The insulation is lightweight and warm Primaloft® Black Eco, which is 80% recycled - another win for you and the environment. Our H2FLOW™ ventilation system allows you to retain or release heat, depending on changes in the weather and your activity level. The Alphelia has all the special features you need for a great day on the slopes: a Life Pocket+™ to keep your phone alive longer in the cold, a RECCO® transponder, a ski pass pocket, a helmet-compatible and detachable hood....
prodImage
£348.94
£365.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alphelia Infinity MAG5027768
prodImage
£348.94
£365.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Women's ski jacket
Material: recycled polyester
Features: waterproof, breathable, insulated with PrimaLoft Black Eco
Hood: adjustable and helmet-compatible
Special features: Life Pocket+, RECCO transponder, ski pass pocket

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen LIFA pant
£15.99
Helly Hansen LIFA pantCompare 5 Prices
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£215.85
Helly Hansen Swift JacketCompare 6 Prices
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£186.93
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib PantCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Stripe Crew
£27.98
Helly Hansen Stripe CrewCompare 4 Prices
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£23.00
Helly Hansen W L/S CrewCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Atlas Jacket
£435.81
Helly Hansen Atlas JacketCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Arlberg3
£365.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Spyder Bormio
£265.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Stoney HS Thermo Hooded Jacket Men
£373.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Bergamo3
£309.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Monviso 3L Jacket
£267.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ortovox 3L Ravine Shell Jacket Men
£424.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Westalpen 3L Light Pants Men
£270.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£348.94
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£348.94
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel