Heller Starter Kit Citroën 2CV Charleston (56766)

Manufacturer: Heller
Heller Starter Kit Citroën 2CV Charleston (56766)
from £30.99to £36.702 offersManufacturer: Heller
• Heller 56766 1:24 Citroen 2V Charleston
• Model Building > Model Kits > Automobiles
• Heller 56766 STARTER KIT Citroen 2CV Charleston in 1:24
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Starter Kit Citroën 2CV Charleston (56766)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEL56766 - Heller 1:24 Gift Set - Citroen 2 CV Charleston
HEL56766 - Heller 1:24 Gift Set - Citroen 2 CV Charleston, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Heller 1: 24 Gift Set - Citroen 2 CV Charleston ‎HEL56766
Heller 1: 24 Gift Set - Citroen 2 CV Charleston, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Dioramas
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heller 56766 1:24 Citroen 2V Charleston
Model Building > Model Kits > Automobiles
Heller 56766 STARTER KIT Citroen 2CV Charleston in 1:24

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Starter Kit Citroën 2CV Charleston (56766)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku New Holland T7.315 HD (3291)
£30.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Ducati Desmosedici
£31.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tamiya Ducati 916
£26.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Ford Ranger Pickup (14360)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Porsche Carrera GT 1/24
£31.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell Mercedes AMG GT (07028)
£29.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell VW Golf GTI Pirelli 35 Years (05694)
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupé (07668)
£29.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Nissan GT-R (300024300)
£35.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Land Rover Series III (07047)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel