Helix M One

Manufacturer: Helix
Helix M One
from £249.95to £355.006 offersManufacturer: Helix
• Compact Class D monoblock amplifier with up to 1,180 Watts RMS at 1 Ohm
• Suitable for 2 x 2 Ohm subwoofers in parallel operation
• TwinPower Link enables operation of two amplifiers
• Active crossover with low pass, bass boost, subsonic filter, and phase control
• Intelligent high-level input with ADEP circuit
• Start-stop capability down to 6 Volts supply voltage
• Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 320 cm, Depth 154 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helix M One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Helix

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
match HELIX M ONE Monoblock Class D Amplifier 1200 Watt @ 1 Ohm 2.00x9.06x6.06" High-power Class D Car Amplifier Compact Design
HELIX M ONE Monoblock Class D Amplifier 1200 Watt @ 1 Ohm 2.00x9.06x6.06", Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.95 / Unit
Helix M One Mono Subwoofer Amp 1 Channel Class D Amplifier up to 600w RMS 1 Ohm
Helix M One Mono Subwoofer Amp 1 Channel Class D Amplifier up to 600w RMS 1 Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
1180W RMS HELIX M ONE X MONO BASS SUBWOOFER AMLIFIER PREMIUM CAR AUDIO GERMAN EN
1180W RMS HELIX M ONE X MONO BASS SUBWOOFER AMLIFIER PREMIUM CAR AUDIO GERMAN EN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Helix M One X Mono Subwoofer Amp 1 Channel Class D Amplifier 1030w RMS 1 Ohm
Helix M One X Mono Subwoofer Amp 1 Channel Class D Amplifier 1030w RMS 1 Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
HELIX M ONE X Car Audio Mono Sub Subwoofer Amplifier 1030w RMS at 1 ohm
HELIX M ONE X Car Audio Mono Sub Subwoofer Amplifier 1030w RMS at 1 ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
HELIX M ONE X Car Audio Mono Sub Amplifier 1030w RMS at 1 ohm + conducor
HELIX M ONE X Car Audio Mono Sub Amplifier 1030w RMS at 1 ohm + conducor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact Class D monoblock amplifier with up to 1,180 Watts RMS at 1 Ohm
Suitable for 2 x 2 Ohm subwoofers in parallel operation
TwinPower Link enables operation of two amplifiers
Active crossover with low pass, bass boost, subsonic filter, and phase control
Intelligent high-level input with ADEP circuit
Start-stop capability down to 6 Volts supply voltage
Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 320 cm, Depth 154 cm

Price History

1M
Helix M One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood X802-5
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Match UP 1FX
£254.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz HCP 4
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HMP1D
£248.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phoenix Gold ZXM500.4
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz HCP 2X
£254.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio XD200/2
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HMP4D
£259.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HMR 10
£227.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel