Helix IQ W10-DVC2

Manufacturer: Helix
Helix IQ W10-DVC2
from £384.00to £384.993 offersManufacturer: Helix
• Music Power: total 1,500 W
• Sensitivity: 86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helix IQ W10-DVC2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Helix

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HELIX IQ W10-DVC2 - High Performance Dual Voice Coil 10" Inch Subwoofer 750w RMS
HELIX IQ W10-DVC2 - High Performance Dual Voice Coil 10" Inch Subwoofer 750w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£384.00
Shipping: Free
1500W 10" HELIX IQ W10-DVC2 Car Subwoofer | 750W RMS | Dual 2 Ohm | Tunable Bass
1500W 10" HELIX IQ W10-DVC2 Car Subwoofer | 750W RMS | Dual 2 Ohm | Tunable Bass, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£384.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helix IQ W10-DVC2 Performance Subwoofer 10 Inch Dual Voice Coil Sub 750w RMS
Helix IQ W10-DVC2 Performance Subwoofer 10 Inch Dual Voice Coil Sub 750w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£384.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Music Power:total 1,500 W
Sensitivity:86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M
Helix IQ W10-DVC2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 10TW3-D8
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MPS 250 S4
£397.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal IBus 20
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MPS 250 S2
£397.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JL Audio CP210-W0v3
£409.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz MP 300 D4.3
£398.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio 10TW3-D4
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eton USB 10 AR
£349.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MP 250 D4.3
£368.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel