Helix Ci7 T20FM-SC

Manufacturer: Helix
Helix Ci7 T20FM-SC
from £297.49to £360.496 offersManufacturer: Helix
• 20 mm high-end silk dome tweeter with coupling volume for low resonance frequency
• Highly efficient neodymium magnet for optimal magnetic flux
• Integrated, damped coupling volume for low crossover frequency
• Stable aluminum housing, compact design
• FlexMount mounting system for universal and vehicle-specific installation
• Frequency range from 1,500 Hz to 30,000 Hz
• Impedance 4 Ohm, sensitivity 91 dB @ 2.83V / 1m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helix Ci7 T20FM-SC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Helix

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helix Compose i7 Ci7 T20FM-SC Tweeters 0.75 Inch 20mm FlexMount Silk Dome
Helix Compose i7 Ci7 T20FM-SC Tweeters 0.75 Inch 20mm FlexMount Silk Dome, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£297.49
Shipping: Free
Helix Compose i7 Ci7 T20FM-SC Tweeters 0.75 Inch 20mm FlexMount Silk Dome
Helix Compose i7 Ci7 T20FM-SC Tweeters 0.75 Inch 20mm FlexMount Silk Dome, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
HELIX Compose Ci7 T20FM-SC Tweeters 0.75" Inch 20mm FlexMount Silk Dome CI7T20FMSC
HELIX Compose Ci7 T20FM-SC Tweeters 0.75" Inch 20mm FlexMount Silk Dome, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£349.90
Shipping: Free
Helix Compose i7 Ci7 T20FM-SC Tweeters 0.75 Inch 20mm FlexMount Silk Dome
Helix Compose i7 Ci7 T20FM-SC Tweeters 0.75 Inch 20mm FlexMount Silk Dome, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Helix Compose i7 Ci7 T20FM-SC Tweeters 0.75 Inch 20mm FlexMount Silk Dome
Helix Compose i7 Ci7 T20FM-SC Tweeters 0.75 Inch 20mm FlexMount Silk Dome, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Helix Ci7 T20FM-SC i7 - Tweeter 20mm - Flexmount - silk dome CI7T20FMSC
Helix Ci7 T20FM-SC i7 - Tweeter 20mm - Flexmount - silk dome, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£360.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
20 mm high-end silk dome tweeter with coupling volume for low resonance frequency
Highly efficient neodymium magnet for optimal magnetic flux
Integrated, damped coupling volume for low crossover frequency
Stable aluminum housing, compact design
FlexMount mounting system for universal and vehicle-specific installation
Frequency range from 1,500 Hz to 30,000 Hz
Impedance 4 Ohm, sensitivity 91 dB @ 2.83V / 1m

Price History

1M
Helix Ci7 T20FM-SC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hertz ML 700.3
£288.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine R-S65C
£279.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpine R-S69
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz MPX 690.3
£328.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-Z65CH
£249.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine R-S65
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz MPX 165.3
£228.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz HMX 6.5 LD-C
£234.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel