Head Lynx 1.25 mm / 200 m

Manufacturer: Head
from £89.99to £112.957 offersManufacturer: Head
• HEAD Lynx Strings
• Monofilament strings made from a new copolymer blend
• Precise playability and vibrant feel
• Suitable for tournament and club players
• Extreme durability (1.25)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Lynx 1.25 mm / 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Unisex's Lynx Racquet String-Multi-Colour, Size 17/200 m B00LI86P2U
Length: 200 m diameter: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30mm / 16 g energetic and controlled swing
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
HEAD Unisex's Lynx Racquet String-Multi-Colour/Yellow, Size 17/200 m B00LI86P4I
Length: 200 m diameter: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30mm / 16 g energetic and controlled swing
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 200m Reel - Anthracite 281794
HEAD Lynx Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 200m Reel - Anthracite, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Tennis Racket String - 1.25mm / 17 - 200m Reel - Anthracite 281794
HEAD Lynx Tennis Racket String - 1.25mm / 17 - 200m Reel - Anthracite, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
HEAD Lynx 200m Reel string Red, Size 17 B01LYTPW11
Designed for aggressive tournament or club players, the LYNX offers a lively playing feel and perfect control. Length: 200 m / 660 ft Gauge: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g monofilament for durability and improved spin and control
prodImage
£101.18
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx 200m Reel Tennis String, Green, 17 B07FSWQHCN
Designed for aggressive tournament or club players, the LYNX offers a lively playing feel and perfect control. Length: 200 m / 660 ft Gauge: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g monofilament for durability and improved spin and control
prodImage
£101.18
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx 200m Reel Tennis String, Blue, size 17 B07MN3XDG5
Designed for aggressive tournament or club players, the LYNX offers a lively playing feel and perfect control. Length: 200 m / 660 ft Gauge: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g monofilament for durability and improved spin and control
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HEAD Lynx Strings
Monofilament strings made from a new copolymer blend
Precise playability and vibrant feel
Suitable for tournament and club players
Extreme durability (1.25)

Price History

1M 3M
Head Lynx 1.25 mm / 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Club Basic Skort Women
£25.26
Head Club Basic Skort WomenCompare 33 Prices
Head Club Byron Training Pants Men
£36.83
Head Club Byron Training Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Hawk 200 m
£109.45
Head Hawk 200 mCompare 12 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£26.50
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 20 Prices
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity ProCompare 2 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£16.05
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 20 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£26.37
Head Club training pant womenCompare 22 Prices
Head Club Tech T-shirt Men
£25.49
Head Club Tech T-shirt MenCompare 2 Prices
Head Radical 26
£30.00
Head Radical 26Compare 3 Prices
Head Airflow 7
£60.49
Head Airflow 7Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gamma Moto string reel 200 m
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wilson Ultra Power 100
£90.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Roland Garros Team HP
£89.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tecnifibre Tour Endurance 12R
£91.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babolat RH12 Pure Wimbledon
£92.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Head RIP Control 200 m
£96.60
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wilson Ultra Power RXT 105
£87.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Lynx 1.30 mm / 200 m
£85.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wilson Burn 100 ULS v5.0
£74.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Revolve String Reel 200 m
£95.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
stringtour
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
stringtour
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel