Hazet Tire Tread Depth Gauge (666-5)

Manufacturer: Hazet
• Tire Tread Depth Gauge
• Measuring depth: 30 mm
• Readout in 0.1 mm increments
• Glare-free display
• Lightweight and handy, made of hardened brass, with storage pouch
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.67
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£30.46
Shipping: £3.50

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 666-5 Tyre Tread Depth Gauge - Multi-Colour B001CA25IW
Glare-free reading Measuring depth 30 mm Lightweight and easy to handle Very robust - made of hard brass In practical storage case HAZET – Well thought-out safety for your workshop Graduation in 0.1 mm steps for an exact determination of the tread depth. Glare-free reading Measuring depth 30 mm Lightweight and easy to handle Very robust - made of hard brass In practical storage case HAZET – Well thought-out safety for your workshop Graduation in 0.1 mm steps for an exact determination of the tread depth., Weight: 0.0881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£17.67
£22.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hazet Tyre Tread Depth Gauge 6665
Hazet Tyre Tread Depth Gauge, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Precision & Measuring Tools
prodImage
£30.46
£33.96
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Tire Tread Depth Gauge
Measuring depth: 30 mm
Readout in 0.1 mm increments
Glare-free display
Lightweight and handy, made of hardened brass, with storage pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Tire Tread Depth Gauge (666-5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sonax ProfiLine PlasticCare 1l (205405)
£17.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Ultra Life H11 55W (64211ULT)
£16.79
Compare Prices
20 offers
Castrol React Performance DOT 4 1 l
£17.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Air conditioner cleaner 250 ml
£17.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kärcher Universal brush (2.643 870.0)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meguiar's Ultimate Wash & Wax 1.42 l
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug CR9EIX (3521)
£13.49
Compare Prices
957 offers
Sonax Microfiber Drying Cloth PLUS
£18.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£17.67
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£30.46
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel