Hazet Tire Inflator 9041D-1

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Tire Inflator 9041D-1
from £110.75to £152.296 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Digital tire pressure gauge by HAZET
• Pressure gauge measuring range: 0-12 bar
• Blue display backlight
• Flexible hose: 400 mm
• Display switchable between bar/PSI/Kg/cm²
• Power supply: 2x1.5V AAA batteries
• Temperature range: -20°C 50°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Tire Inflator 9041D-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hazet 9041D-1 - Compressed Air Tyre Gauge/-Filler B07BFQ8Z92
Practical: the handle with its actuation lever and the drain button accessible with the thumb ensures easy one-handed operation. Easy to store thanks to the integrated hanging device DIGITAL: The air pressure gauge is characterised by an illuminated digital display and guarantees optimal readability even in the dark. The pressure is displayed exactly to the second decimal point Weatherproof: the tyre inflator has a flexible hose that is 400 mm long, even in colder temperatures. Thanks to the integrated torque plug nipple, the compressed air can be tested directly Made in Germany: Hazet is one of the leading manufacturers of quality tools for professional use and has more than 155 years of experience in development and production. Box contents: 1x Hazet 9041D-1 tyre inflation gauge, pressure gauge measuring range 0-12 bar, division: 0.01 bar, hose length 400 mm, pressure gauge diameter: 63 mm, device dimensions: 262 x 105 x 40 mm
prodImage
£110.75
Shipping: Free
HAZET COMPRESSED-AIR TYRE PRESSURE GAUGE/INFLATOR 9041D1
HAZET COMPRESSED-AIR TYRE PRESSURE GAUGE/INFLATOR 9041D1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyre Pressure Monitoring Sensors
prodImage
£114.07
Shipping: Free
HAZET Tire inflator Digital 9041D-1 OPC-PFMXBVW-NEW
HAZETTireinflatordigital9041D-1
prodImage
£134.11
Shipping: Free
HAZET HAZ 9041D-1 Tools for tyre servicing OE REPLACEMENT HAZ9041D1
HAZET HAZ 9041D-1 Tools for tyre servicing OE REPLACEMENT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£146.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £146.97 / Unit
More offers
✅Fits HAZET HAZ 9041D-1 Jet wash gun digital 12bar HAZ 9041D-1 Jet w ⭐UK Seller⭐ HAZ9041D1
✅Fits HAZET HAZ 9041D-1 Jet wash gun digital 12bar HAZ 9041D-1 Jet w ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£148.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £148.05 / Unit
Hazet 9041D-1 Pneumatic tyre inflator High precision metal design
Hazet 9041D-1 Pneumatic tyre inflator High precision metal design, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£152.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital tire pressure gauge by HAZET
Pressure gauge measuring range: 0-12 bar
Blue display backlight
Flexible hose: 400 mm
Display switchable between bar/PSI/Kg/cm²
Power supply: 2x1.5V AAA batteries
Temperature range: -20°C 50°C

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Tire Inflator 9041D-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sonax ProfiLine Fine Grinding Paste 5 l
£108.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Xenarc Ultra Life D3S 35W (66340ULT)
£90.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
TecMate OptiMate 7 Ampmatic
£137.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
TecMate OptiMate 7 Select
£135.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
TecMate OptiMate 7 12V-24V
£135.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Tire Inflator 9041D-1
Amazon EU
prodImage
£110.75
Shipping: Free
partevo
prodImage
£114.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.11
Shipping: Free
mservice_007
prodImage
£146.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £146.97 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel