Havaianas Slim Glitter II Mini Me

Price History
• Flip-flops
• Material: Synthetic
• Upper material features: Water-repellent
• Special features: Sparkling details, summer shoe
• Closure type: Slip-on
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Slim Glitter II Mini Me
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Havaianas Slim Glitter Ballet Rose/Golden Blush 41/42 4146975_3606_41/42
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed; brick pattern on outer sole
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Havaianas Slim Glitter Ballet Rose/Golden Blush 39/40 4146975_3606_39/40
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed; brick pattern on outer sole
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 3/4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552845802060
Hints of Glitter The Havaianas Slim Glitter II is a signature slim flip-flop with a subtle hit of sparkle. Its fine PVC straps sit neatly on your feet with an applied glitter finish for a clean, even look. A textured footbed and flexible rubber sole offer soft cushioning and grip on the move. Havaianas Slim Glitter II Features: * Fine PVC straps * Glitter strap finish * Strap logo detail * Textured footbed * Softly cushioned underfoot * Nonslip grip sole * Flexible rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Lowest total price
Havaianas Slim Glitter Ballet Rose/Golden Blush 35/36 4146975_3606_35/36
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed; brick pattern on outer sole
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Havaianas Slim Glitter Ballet Rose/Golden Blush 37/38 4146975_3606_37/38
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed; brick pattern on outer sole
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Glitter Sand Grey 39/40
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed; brick pattern on outer sole
prodImage
£33.84
£49.74
Shipping: £15.90
with shipping: £15.90
Havaianas Slim Glitter Sand Grey 37/38
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed; brick pattern on outer sole
prodImage
£33.84
£49.74
Shipping: £15.90
with shipping: £15.90
Havaianas Slim Glitter Sand Grey 39/40 A17636S
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed; brick pattern on outer sole
prodImage
£36.00
£41.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Havaianas Slim Glitter Sand Grey 37/38 A17633S
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed; brick pattern on outer sole
prodImage
£36.00
£41.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Havaianas Slim Glitter Sand Grey 41/42
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed; brick pattern on outer sole
prodImage
£36.00
£41.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Havaianas Slim Glitter Sand Grey 41/42 2K-Y8KI-SYRJ
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed; brick pattern on outer sole
prodImage
£39.08
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Glitter Sand Grey 35/36
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed; brick pattern on outer sole
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flip-flops
Material: Synthetic
Upper material features: Water-repellent
Special features: Sparkling details, summer shoe
Closure type: Slip-on

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Slim Glitter II Mini Me
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Havaianas

Havaianas Top
£10.99
Havaianas TopCompare 149 Prices
Havaianas Slim Flatform
£14.00
Havaianas Slim FlatformCompare 36 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Mix
£11.80
Havaianas Brasil MixCompare 25 Prices
Havaianas Top Mix
£10.30
Havaianas Top MixCompare 68 Prices
Havaianas Flash Urban
£17.50
Havaianas Flash UrbanCompare 24 Prices
Havaianas Slim Logo
£15.00
Havaianas Slim LogoCompare 20 Prices
Havaianas You Saint Tropez
£14.00
Havaianas You Saint TropezCompare 4 Prices
Havaianas Surf
£16.49
Havaianas SurfCompare 3 Prices
Havaianas You Malta Mix
£14.00
Havaianas You Malta MixCompare 1 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.99
Havaianas Brasil Logo KidsCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Yukon Sport Flip Flop
£17.55
Compare Prices
21 offers
Reef Sandy
£13.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ipanema Anat Connect II Fem
source: Spartoo
Ipanema Anat Connect II Fem
£17.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ipanema Lolita
£17.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Volcom New School
£17.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neill Profile Men
£20.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reef Spring Woven
£18.15
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas Adi Sun Men
£18.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Teva Voya Flip W's
£16.12
Compare Prices
31 offers
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £3.99
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel