Hasbro Transformers Legacy Evolution Maximal Leo Prime (F7206)

Price History
• Action figure: Transformers Legacy Evolution Maximal Leo Prime
• Material: Plastic
• Features: 35-step transformation, claw-blade features, Evo-Fusion technology
• Accessories: 4 rocket blasters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Transformers Legacy Evolution Maximal Leo Prime (F7206)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hasbro Transformers Legacy Evolution - Maximal Leo Prime F7206
Transformers Legacy Evolution - Maximal Leo Prime, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Transformers Legacy Evolution Voyager Maximal Leo Prime Converting Action Figure F7206
Transformers Legacy Evolution Voyager Maximal Leo Prime Converting Action Figure, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Transformers Legacy Evolution Voyager Maximal Leo Prime 7” Action Figure stara-16.95-260521--B0B3F9ZCPP-32.99
CELEBRATE THE LEGACY: TRANSFORMERS Legacy Evolution celebrates the last 40 years of Transformers history. The Maximal Leo Prime action figure is inspired by Beast Wars II Super Lifeform Transformers 2 EPIC MODES: Transformers action figure converts from robot to lion mode in 35 steps AWESOME ACCESSORIES: This Maximal Leo Prime toy for 8 year old boys and girls comes with 4 missile blaster accessories that attach to the figure in both modes EVOLVE THE BATTLE: Transformers toy robots are upgraded with Evo-Fusion battle features! Evolve the battle by flipping out the claw blade features from both lion paws in robot mode REVEAL TECH SPECS: Scan the code on each package to reveal character tech specs! Collect other Transformers figures to discover facts and abilities (each sold separately, subject to availability), Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Transformers Generations Legacy Evolution Voyager Class Maximal Leo Prime Toys 115896
Hasbro Transformers Generations Legacy Evolution Voyager Class Maximal Leo Prime Toys
prodImage
£40.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Action figure: Transformers Legacy Evolution Maximal Leo Prime
Material: Plastic
Features: 35-step transformation, claw-blade features, Evo-Fusion technology
Accessories: 4 rocket blasters

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Transformers Legacy Evolution Maximal Leo Prime (F7206)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
a nice addition to the collection
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/04/2023
|
nicely detailed transformer but his 'mane' weapon is a little wierd...
A good figure suffering from hasbro qc issues
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/03/2023
|
Missing paint on the nose, stress mark on the lion head hinge right out of the box. other than that very solid and durable, no loose joints , nice and complex transformation that is not too hard to do.
Leo Convoy is Saving the Day!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/03/2023
|
Transformers is my bread and butter. I love when Hasbro makes toys of obscure characters especially if it's someone from the old Japanese Anime like Leo Convoy. He looks great in both modes matching the esthetic of the...View More previous Kingdom figures. Good possibility sturdy joints the guns are fun to mess with he even has an opening chest compartment that's blast effect compatable. Honestly the perfect toy of the character. I hope we get Big Convoy and beast wars Galvatron in the next coupleView Less
Excellent.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/03/2023
|
I really love that I was finally able to add Lio Convoy to my collection. He's sturdy, not too hard to transform, and all around a cool addition to my Transformers.
Prime is enough to say.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/02/2023
|
The figure looks great in both forms. Fairly easy to transform. The shoulder area can be a little tricky the first time but next to the other maximal from the WFC he fits right in.
With reviews from

Hasbro Transformers Legacy Evolution Maximal Leo Prime (F7206) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
9
4
2
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Nerf N Series Infinite
£19.15
Hasbro Nerf N Series InfiniteCompare 7 Prices
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 8 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£29.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 5 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£20.00
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 4 Prices
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Hasbro Furby CoralCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32
£25.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32Compare 6 Prices
roskai
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
superherohaven
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LESTA TRADING
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel