Hasbro Transformers Generations Legacy Galvatron

Manufacturer: Hasbro
Hasbro Transformers Generations Legacy Galvatron
from £34.95to £65.0011 offersManufacturer: Hasbro
• Transformers Legacy Series
• Inspired by Transformers The Battle for Cybertron
• 8.5 cm Galvatron robot figure
• Transforms into a galactic cannon in 33 steps
• Includes particle beam cannon, 2 side cannons, Matrix of Leadership
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Transformers Generations Legacy Galvatron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transformers Legacy Galvatron leader class Takara Hasbro NIB 2474958X
Transformers Legacy Galvatron leader class Takara Hasbro NIB, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£34.95
£39.95
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hasbro Legacy Tranformer Galvatron 7.5 in Action Figure - 2474958X
Hasbro Legacy Tranformer Galvatron 7.5 in Action Figure - 2474958X, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Hasbro Transformers Generations Legacy Leader Class Galvatron - NIB 2474958X
Transformers Generations Legacy Leader Class Galvatron - NIB, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Transformers Generations Legacy Series Galvatron 8" Leader action figure toy 2474958X
Transformers Generations Legacy Series Galvatron 8" Leader action figure toy, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£43.95
£47.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Transformers Generations Legacy Leader Class Action Figure Galvatron 19cm Hasbro 2474958X
Transformers Generations Legacy Leader Class Action Figure Galvatron 19cm Hasbro, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Hasbro Transformers Generations Legacy Series Leader Class Galvatron Action Figure 2474958X
Transformers Generations Legacy Series Leader Class Galvatron Action Figure, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Seal - Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Series Leader Galvatron Action Figur 2474958X
Seal - Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Series Leader Galvatron Action Figur, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£50.57
Shipping: Free
Transformers Legacy United Tigerhawk leader class Beast Wars Takara Hasbro NIB
Transformers Legacy United Tigerhawk leader class Beast Wars Takara Hasbro NIB, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Galvatron Transformers Generations Legacy United Leader Class Figure Armada HASF8552
Galvatron Transformers Generations Legacy United Leader Class Figure Armada, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Transformers Leader Class Collection - United - Pick and Choose - Hasbro Toys
Transformers Leader Class Collection - United - Pick and Choose - Hasbro Toys, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Transformers Generations Legacy Series Leader Class Galvatron Action Figure 2474958X
Transformers Generations Legacy Series Leader Class Galvatron Action Figure, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transformers Legacy Series
Inspired by Transformers The Battle for Cybertron
8.5 cm Galvatron robot figure
Transforms into a galactic cannon in 33 steps
Includes particle beam cannon, 2 side cannons, Matrix of Leadership

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Transformers Generations Legacy Galvatron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£25.99
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 15 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£29.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Optimus Prime Transformers
£39.99
Hasbro Optimus Prime TransformersCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. Wackelzahn
£17.90
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. WackelzahnCompare 6 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Twister
£12.49
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker TwisterCompare 10 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Rainstorm
£9.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker RainstormCompare 9 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Barracuda
£12.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker BarracudaCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel