Hasbro Play-Doh 36 Mega Pack (36834)

Price History
• Play-Doh 36-Pack
• Contains over 3 kg of modeling clay in 84g cans
• Ideal for sharing and creative creations
• Stimulates imagination, from 2 years old
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh 36 Mega Pack (36834)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Play-Doh 36-Pack Mega Fun Set for Toddlers, Non-Toxic Modelling Compound Bulk Set with 36 Cans, Creative Toys for 2+ Year Old Kids B00MIOP7BI
MEGA PACK OF MEGA PLAY-DOH FUN: Shape, squish, mix, and make it all! Great for lots of uses as arts and crafts toys in school classrooms, on playdates with friends, as party favours for kids, or a Play-Doh refill SHAPE YOUR IMAGINATION: Squishy, bright, non-toxic Play-Doh modelling clay sparks imagination in 2+ year old kids who love arts and crafts and educational toys QUALITY YOU TRUST: Play-Doh has been a favourite since 1956! Made with water, salt, and flour, the non-toxic arts and crafts modelling clay toy undergoes rigorous testing to ensure its quality EASY-TO-OPEN PACKAGING: Features simple, user-friendly packaging that’s easy to open and frustration-free, ensuring quick access to Play-Doh fun ENTERTAINMENT FOR THE YOUNGEST: 2+ year old children can enjoy fun activities with friends using this Play-Doh multipack of colourful modelling clay, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£22.07
Shipping: Free
Playdoh Play-Doh Mega Pack
Main Description Whether it's for a birthday present or for class activities and with friends, these jars filled with Play-Doh dough,
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh 36-Pack Mega Fun Set for Toddlers, Non-Toxic 36 Tubs, Multi 36834
Play-Doh 36-Pack Mega Fun Set for Toddlers, Non-Toxic 36 Tubs, Multi, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Figures
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Play-Doh 36-Pack
Contains over 3 kg of modeling clay in 84g cans
Ideal for sharing and creative creations
Stimulates imagination, from 2 years old

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh 36 Mega Pack (36834)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Nerf N Series Infinite
£14.50
Hasbro Nerf N Series InfiniteCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 7 Prices
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Tricera-Blast
£11.49
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Tricera-BlastCompare 6 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£19.96
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 3 Prices
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Hasbro Furby CoralCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£42.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 3 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
£10.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kosmos My Carving Workshop (17714)
£21.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Ariel and Ursula
£20.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Pixie Cold: Mystic Deer
£19.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Colorful New York City
£19.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Craft box horse creative box
£16.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Aqua Gelz Colossal Set
£19.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Manga Style (23533)
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schipper Paint by Numbers Old English Cottage
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Supermarket Cash Register
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£22.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
home_haven_deals
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel