Hasbro Monopoly Barbie

Manufacturer: Hasbro
Hasbro Monopoly Barbie
from £20.28to £33.993 offersManufacturer: Hasbro
• Number of Players: 2 - 5 players
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Monopoly game in the Barbie edition
• Contents: game board, playing pieces, cards, dice
• Number of players: 2 to 6
• 6 pink zinc playing pieces
• Recommended age: from 8 years, not suitable for children under 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Monopoly Barbie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Monopoly Barbie Edition Brettspiel ‎G0038100
Monopoly Barbie Edition Brettspiel, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
Hasbro MONOPOLY BARBIE BOARD GAME 5010996209535
MONOPOLY BARBIE BOARD GAME, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£23.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hasbro Monopoly Barbie Edition Family Board Game G0038
Monopoly Barbie Edition Family Board Game, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Monopoly game in the Barbie edition
Contents: game board, playing pieces, cards, dice
Number of players: 2 to 6
6 pink zinc playing pieces
Recommended age: from 8 years, not suitable for children under 3 years
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Players
2 - 5 players

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Monopoly Barbie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Boggle
£8.80
Hasbro BoggleCompare 19 Prices
Hasbro Twister
£11.99
Hasbro TwisterCompare 13 Prices
Hasbro Game of Life (F0800100)
£39.81
Hasbro Game of Life (F0800100)Compare 1 Prices
Hasbro Tabu Family Edition
£24.69
Hasbro Tabu Family EditionCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Looping Louie
£42.87
Hasbro Looping LouieCompare 3 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Star Wars
£81.34
Hasbro Monopoly Star WarsCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Risk Refresh
£20.50
Hasbro Risk RefreshCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Simon
£14.99
Hasbro SimonCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Connect Four
£25.92
Hasbro Connect FourCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Deal
£10.37
Hasbro Monopoly DealCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pegasus Detective Season One
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth Harry Potter
£21.64
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pegasus Nova Luna
£23.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Heidelberger Spielverlag Ad Astra
£18.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Small Foot Ludo Pirate Island (10951)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger The #UpsideDownChallenge Game
£18.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Heidelberger Spieleverlag Planet Steam
£22.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel