Hasbro HeroQuest - Return of the Witch Lord

Manufacturer: Hasbro
from £24.99to £57.576 offersManufacturer: Hasbro
• Board Game Expansion
• Genre: Tactical
• Recommended Age: 14+
• HeroQuest Return of the Witch Lord
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro HeroQuest - Return of the Witch Lord
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hasbro Avalon Hill HeroQuest Return of the Witch Lord Quest Pack Expansion NEW HASF4193
Avalon Hill HeroQuest Return of the Witch Lord Quest Pack Expansion NEW, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Role-Playing > Fantasy
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Avalon Hill HeroQuest Return Of The Witch Lord Quest Pack, Ages 14 And Up, Requires HeroQuest Game System To Play B0957R8MW8
EXCITING EXPANSION PACK: expand your HeroQuest Game System with the Return of the Witch Lord Quest Pack. (Requires HeroQuest game system to play. Sold separately.) THE ADVENTURE CONTINUES: the cards and booklets feature incredible artwork that takes players' imaginations into a mysterious underground world filled with monsters, deadly traps and more ADD TO YOUR COLLECTION OF MINIATURES: this tabletop board game expansion includes 16 beautifully detailed unpainted miniatures: 8 skeletons, 4 mummies and 4 zombies INCLUDES 10 EXCITING QUESTS: the Return of the Witch Lord expansion includes full-colour tiles, artefact cards, and quests that players haven't seen in previous editions of the HeroQuest Game System LIMITLESS REPLAYABILITY: this expansion gives you more opportunities to delve deeper into the HeroQuest game, and adds to the replayability. Players can also create their own stories and build their own quests, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Avalon Hill HeroQuest Return Of The Witch Lord Quest Pack, Ages 14 And Up, Requires HeroQuest Game System To Play B0957R8MW8
EXCITING EXPANSION PACK: expand your HeroQuest Game System with the Return of the Witch Lord Quest Pack. (Requires HeroQuest game system to play. Sold separately.) THE ADVENTURE CONTINUES: the cards and booklets feature incredible artwork that takes players' imaginations into a mysterious underground world filled with monsters, deadly traps and more ADD TO YOUR COLLECTION OF MINIATURES: this tabletop board game expansion includes 16 beautifully detailed unpainted miniatures: 8 skeletons, 4 mummies and 4 zombies INCLUDES 10 EXCITING QUESTS: the Return of the Witch Lord expansion includes full-colour tiles, artefact cards, and quests that players haven't seen in previous editions of the HeroQuest Game System LIMITLESS REPLAYABILITY: this expansion gives you more opportunities to delve deeper into the HeroQuest game, and adds to the replayability. Players can also create their own stories and build their own quests, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£30.46
Shipping: Free
Hasbro HeroQuest: Return of the Witch Lord Quest Pack HASF4193
HeroQuest: Return of the Witch Lord Quest Pack, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Role-Playing > Fantasy
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Avalon Hill HeroQuest Return Of The Witch Lord Quest Pack, Ages 14 And Up, Requires HeroQuest Game System To Play
EXCITING EXPANSION PACK: expand your HeroQuest Game System with the Return of the Witch Lord Quest Pack. (Requires HeroQuest game system to play. Sold separately.) THE ADVENTURE CONTINUES: the cards and booklets feature incredible artwork that takes players' imaginations into a mysterious underground world filled with monsters, deadly traps and more ADD TO YOUR COLLECTION OF MINIATURES: this tabletop board game expansion includes 16 beautifully detailed unpainted miniatures: 8 skeletons, 4 mummies and 4 zombies INCLUDES 10 EXCITING QUESTS: the Return of the Witch Lord expansion includes full-colour tiles, artefact cards, and quests that players haven't seen in previous editions of the HeroQuest Game System LIMITLESS REPLAYABILITY: this expansion gives you more opportunities to delve deeper into the HeroQuest game, and adds to the replayability. Players can also create their own stories and build their own quests, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£53.57
Shipping: Free
My Little Pony Avalon Hill HeroQuest Return of the Witch Lord Quest Pack, for Ages 14 and Up & Hasbro Gaming Avalon Hill HeroQuest Kellar's Keep Expansion, Ages 14 and Up 2-5 Players B0BZL1KFY8
Product 1: EXCITING EXPANSION PACK: expand your HeroQuest Game System with the Return of the Witch Lord Quest Pack. (Requires HeroQuest game system to play. Sold separately.) Product 1: THE ADVENTURE CONTINUES: the cards and booklets feature incredible artwork that takes players' imaginations into a mysterious underground world filled with monsters, deadly traps and more Product 1: ADD TO YOUR COLLECTION OF MINIATURES: this tabletop board game expansion includes 16 beautifully detailed unpainted miniatures: 8 skeletons, 4 mummies and 4 zombies Product 1: INCLUDES 10 EXCITING QUESTS: the Return of the Witch Lord expansion includes full-colour tiles, artefact cards, and quests that players haven't seen in previous editions of the HeroQuest Game System Product 2: EXPANSION PACK: the Kellar's Keep game is the first expansion for the Avalon Hill HeroQuest dungeon crawler board game. (Requires HeroQuest game system to play. Sold separately.) Product 2: THE ADVENTURE CONTINUES: the cards and booklets feature incredible artwork that takes players' imaginations into a mysterious underground world filled with monsters, deadly traps and more Product 2: ADD TO YOUR COLLECTION OF MINIATURES: this tabletop board game includes 17 beautifully detailed unpainted miniatures including orcs, goblins and abominations Product 2: INCLUDES 10 EXCITING QUESTS: the Kellar's Keep board game includes full-colour tiles, artefact cards, and quests that players haven't seen in previous editions of the HeroQuest game system
prodImage
£57.57
£62.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Board Game Expansion
Genre: Tactical
Recommended Age: 14+
HeroQuest Return of the Witch Lord

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro HeroQuest - Return of the Witch Lord
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Boggle
£8.80
Hasbro BoggleCompare 17 Prices
Hasbro Twister
£12.99
Hasbro TwisterCompare 13 Prices
Hasbro Tabu Family Edition
£24.66
Hasbro Tabu Family EditionCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Connect Four
£26.60
Hasbro Connect FourCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Game of Life (F0800100)
£39.81
Hasbro Game of Life (F0800100)Compare 1 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Star Wars
£81.28
Hasbro Monopoly Star WarsCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Looping Louie
£42.84
Hasbro Looping LouieCompare 3 Prices
Hasbro Risk Refresh
£20.50
Hasbro Risk RefreshCompare 6 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Deal
£9.24
Hasbro Monopoly DealCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pegasus Spiele Bomb Busters
£24.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pegasus Nova Luna
£23.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asmodée Dixit
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amigo Personology DVD
£24.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amigo Elfenland
£26.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro Ludo Skybridge
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Mycelia
£26.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger Labyrinth Super Mario
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
deahorto-6
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.46
Shipping: Free
roskai
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel