HaPe Rocket Launch Station (E0387)

Manufacturer: HaPe
from £29.39to £35.652 offersManufacturer: HaPe
• RAKETEN-FLUGSTATION Stacking Tower by Hape
• For children from 18 months
• Rocket with windows and fan
• Includes various rocket attachments, balls, and fan
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Rocket Launch Station (E0387)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hape Rocket Ball Air Stacker | Toy Air-Powered Ball Launcher Playset for Toddlers with Fan | 24 Months and Up B096SH3K5N
AIR-POWERED MAGIC: Kids can make the ball travel up and down the tubes without touching it. Put the lid on and watch the ball sink all the way down again. The fan will turn off automatically after 5 minutes of no activity MADE FOR EVERY AGE: Perfect for different ages and heights, this fun and engaging playset can be stacked up to over 88cm (35”). VARIED PLAY TYPES: Your rocket engineers can play sitting down or standing up, which promotes physical development, balance, and coordination S.T.E.A.M DEVELOPMENT: This set encourages your child’s development in various science, technology, engineering, art and math skills. HAPE QUALITY GUARANTEED: Made with durable and child safe water-based paint and non-toxic finishes., Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
Hape Rocket Stacker Toy Air-Powered Ball Launcher Playset for Toddlers with Fan E0387
Hape Rocket Stacker Toy Air-Powered Ball Launcher Playset for Toddlers with Fan, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RAKETEN-FLUGSTATION Stacking Tower by Hape
For children from 18 months
Rocket with windows and fan
Includes various rocket attachments, balls, and fan

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Rocket Launch Station (E0387)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HaPe

HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£113.99
HaPe Quadrilla The CycloneCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Motor skills cube small animals
£127.27
HaPe Motor skills cube small animalsCompare 4 Prices
HaPe Parking garage
£50.62
HaPe Parking garageCompare 1 Prices
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)
£179.99
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe Four Seasons House Furnished
£116.45
HaPe Four Seasons House FurnishedCompare 5 Prices
HaPe Touch piano
£25.20
HaPe Touch pianoCompare 3 Prices
HaPe Tumbler Penguin
£12.99
HaPe Tumbler PenguinCompare 3 Prices
HaPe My First Running Tricycle
£34.98
HaPe My First Running TricycleCompare 6 Prices
HaPe Super Spiralburg (E6024)
£127.99
HaPe Super Spiralburg (E6024)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro furReal GoGo, my dancing puppy
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fischertechnik Dynamic S (536620)
£35.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
SmartMax Start Plus 23-piece
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Elfencafé blossom (42526)
£30.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Washstand with Emily & Luna (42438)
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7624
£30.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel