HaPe Construction Vehicle Maze

Price History
• Labyrinth
• With revolving doors and tricky corners
• Playing field with five numbered construction vehicles
• For children from 24 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Construction Vehicle Maze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hape Wooden Construction & Number Magnetic Maze C021703
Magnetic ball maze with attached wand Tilt the board to guide the balls through the maze or use the included magnetic wand! Design features five numbered construction vehicles to identify Maze features revolving doors and tricky corners Great for developing colour recognition hand-eye coordination and problem-solving skills Helps children with early numeracy Perfect for interesting children in construction and engineering Lightweight and easy-to-carry, Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
Hape Construction Site and Number Magnetic Maze Toy for Ages 2 and Up
Hape Construction Site and Number Magnetic Maze Toy for Ages 2 and Up, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£30.41
Shipping: Free
Hape E1713 Wooden Construction & Number Magnetic Maze
Description ProductDescription...
prodImage
£31.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Labyrinth
With revolving doors and tricky corners
Playing field with five numbered construction vehicles
For children from 24 months

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Construction Vehicle Maze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HaPe

HaPe Parking garage
£69.99
HaPe Parking garageCompare 1 Prices
HaPe Motor skills cube small animals
£129.39
HaPe Motor skills cube small animalsCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£110.01
HaPe Quadrilla The CycloneCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)
£179.99
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe My First Running Tricycle
£49.03
HaPe My First Running TricycleCompare 7 Prices
HaPe Touch piano
£40.00
HaPe Touch pianoCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Rainmaker
£9.80
HaPe RainmakerCompare 5 Prices
HaPe Four Seasons House Furnished
£97.91
HaPe Four Seasons House FurnishedCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Colorful Spinning Top (10298)
£28.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
BIG Octopus
£27.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7624
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Cow washing station (42529)
£28.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Pony Agility Training (42481)
£26.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Fortnite Pump-SG
£24.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro furReal GoGo, my dancing puppy
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grasshopper Toys
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£30.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel