Hama UV filter 390 (O-Haze) 72 mm

Manufacturer: Hama
• Lens Filter
• Lens Filter Type: UV filter
• Filter Size: 72 mm
• Color neutral
• Lens protection against scratches, as well as dust and fingerprints
• Grade (glass): Standard
• Clear, sharp images in color and black & white
• Blocks UV rays up to 390 nm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama | UV Filter, coated, 72.0 mm B00006JBFP
Practical must-have: 72 mm UV filter to protect the front lens from bumps, dirt and splash water Particularly suitable for taking pictures outdoors in sunlight Filter thread: 72 mm, easy to screw on or remove, easy to attach additional filters, lens hood or lens cap thanks to the double screw thread Optical glass: double coated (one layer on each side) glass lens with black metal frame Scope of delivery: 1x Hama UV filter, filter thread: 72 mm, frame thickness: 3.4 mm, 1x filter box
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HAMA 72MM COATED UV FILTER LENS PROTECTOR ULTRA THIN 3MM METAL MOUNT 70072
HAMA 72MM COATED UV FILTER LENS PROTECTOR ULTRA THIN 3MM METAL MOUNT 70072, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:UV filter
Filter Size:72 mm
Color neutral
Lens protection against scratches, as well as dust and fingerprints
Grade (glass): Standard
Clear, sharp images in color and black & white
Blocks UV rays up to 390 nm
Coated

Price History

1M 3M
Hama UV filter 390 (O-Haze) 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
£21.87
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mm
£10.12
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
£23.18
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.47
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
£8.09
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mm
£24.01
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.49
Hama Lenspen ClassicCompare 7 Prices
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
photo-accessories-wales
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel