Hama UV filter 390 (O-Haze) 52 mm

Manufacturer: Hama
• UV filter
• Lens Filter Type: UV filter
• Filter Size: 52 mm
• High-quality lens glass
• AR-coated
Show all product details
Best Prices
£13.92
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£13.92
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama | UV and Protective Filter, 4 Coats, for 52 mm Camera Lenses B00005K49S
52 mm UV filter for protecting your front camera lens from bumpes, scratches, dirt and water damage Absorbs ultraviolet rays protecting the front lens due to a double anti reflective coating on both the front and the back of the filter Filter thread: 52 mm, no vignetting and distortions when taking wide-angle shots due to thin (3.4 mm) ring frame. Easy attachment of additional filters, lens hood or lens cap thanks to double screw thread High-quality lens glass: Glass lens multi-coated on each side (two coats on each side) with black metal ring frame, scratch-resistant and translucent Quality standard (glass): high-quality lens which produces clear, sharp photos, reduces haze and prevents fuzziness
prodImage
£13.92
£18.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Protecting UV Ultraviolet Digital & Film Camera Lens Filter AR Coated 52mm 070152
Hama Protecting UV Ultraviolet Digital & Film Camera Lens Filter AR Coated 52mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£13.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:UV filter
Filter Size:52 mm
High-quality lens glass
AR-coated

Price History

1M 3M
Hama UV filter 390 (O-Haze) 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
£21.87
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mm
£10.12
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
£23.18
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.47
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
£8.09
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mm
£24.01
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.49
Hama Lenspen ClassicCompare 7 Prices
prodImage
£13.92
Shipping: £4.49
directcal
prodImage
£13.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel