Haglöfs Rugged Standard Pant Men

Manufacturer: Haglöfs
• Trekking pants
• Material: recycled polyamide, elastane, polyester, polyurethane
• Treatment: PFC-free DWR impregnation
• Reinforcements on knees, seat, and leg openings
• Ventilation zippers, elastic waistband, reflective details
Show all product details
Best Prices
£121.25
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£140.89
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haglofs 605210_2C5 Rugged Standard Pant Men Pants Men's True Black Size 46 B0B5H9LVHT
Technical trousers ideal for trekking Extremely durable and weather resistant They provide extra stretch where you need it They are treated for greater resistance to dirt and water With strategically placed pockets for small trail essentials
prodImage
£121.25
Shipping: Free
Haglöfs Haglofs 605210_2CX Rugged Standard Pant Men Pants Men's Magnetite/True Black Size 48 B0C439KMR8
Technical trousers ideal for trekking Extremely durable and weather resistant They provide extra stretch where you need it They are treated for greater resistance to dirt and water With strategically placed pockets for small trail essentials
prodImage
£140.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking pants
Material: recycled polyamide, elastane, polyester, polyurethane
Treatment: PFC-free DWR impregnation
Reinforcements on knees, seat, and leg openings
Ventilation zippers, elastic waistband, reflective details

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs Rugged Standard Pant Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haglöfs

Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket Men
£295.59
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Roc Down Jacket Men
£150.63
Haglöfs Roc Down Jacket MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Men
£273.90
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs L.I.M Pant Men
£131.50
Haglöfs L.I.M Pant MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs L.I.M Proof Jacket
£190.90
Haglöfs L.I.M Proof JacketCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Natrix Hood Men
£87.49
Haglöfs Natrix Hood MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Mirth Tee Men
£30.86
Haglöfs Mirth Tee MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Salo II LS Shirt
£52.51
Haglöfs Salo II LS ShirtCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Men
£40.24
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Breccia Lite Pant Men
£82.92
Haglöfs Breccia Lite Pant MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven High Coast Hike Trousers Men
£123.69
Compare Prices
40 offers
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny Jeans
£118.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Dryzzle Full Zip Pants Men
£140.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jeans M Reg
£127.36
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jeans M Long
£127.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Nils Trousers
£95.83
Compare Prices
67 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trousers Men
£114.00
Compare Prices
78 offers
Fjällräven Sörmland Tapered Trousers
£130.34
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Zip-off Trouser M
£122.57
Compare Prices
19 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Pant Men Regular
£111.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£121.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel