Ground Zero GZRW 10XSPL

Manufacturer: Ground Zero
Ground Zero GZRW 10XSPL
from £179.00to £199.994 offersManufacturer: Ground Zero
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 1,200 W
• Sensitivity: 82 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 800 W
• Installation Depth: 150 Millimetre
• Diameter: 250 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ground Zero GZRW 10XSPL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ground Zero

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ground Zero Radioactive GZRW 10XSPL 10" SPL Car subwoofer dual 2 ohm 1200 Watts GZRW10XSPL
Ground Zero Radioactive GZRW 10XSPL 10" SPL Car subwoofer dual 2 ohm 1200 Watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Ground Zero Radioactive GZRW 10XSPL 10" SPL Car subwoofer dual 2 ohm 1200 Watts GZRW10XSPL
Ground Zero Radioactive GZRW 10XSPL 10" SPL Car subwoofer dual 2 ohm 1200 Watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£181.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ground Zero GZRW 10XSPL 10" 25cm Car Bass Audio High Quality Subwoofer Sub 1200W GZRW10XSPL
Ground Zero GZRW 10XSPL 10" 25cm Car Bass Audio High Quality Subwoofer Sub 1200W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
Ground Zero Radioactive GZRW 10XSPL 10 Inch High Quality SPL Subwoofer 800w RMS
Ground Zero Radioactive GZRW 10XSPL 10 Inch High Quality SPL Subwoofer 800w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:250 mm
Other
Installation Depth:150 Millimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 800 W
Music Power:total 1,200 W
Sensitivity:82 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Ground Zero GZRW 10XSPL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Kicker CWR124
£179.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio 12W0v3-4
£182.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kicker CWRT102
£199.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pioneer TS-WX300A
£173.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hertz DBX 25.3
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306T
£171.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison APS 8 R
£186.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal ISUB BMW 4
£189.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audison APS 8 D
£187.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel