Ground Zero GZHA Mini One

• Output power @ 4 Ohm 220 W
• Output power @ 2 Ohm 390 W
• Output power @ 1 Ohm 630 W
• Link mode output power 1260 W / 1500 W
• Frequency range Lowpass 30 250 Hz, Highpass 10 50 Hz, Bandpass 10 250 Hz
• Adjustable bass boost 0 +12 dB
• Dimensions: Height 13.5 cm, Width 5.2 cm, Length 21 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£299.99
Shipping: Free

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROUND ZERO 4 CHANNEL 520 WATT 24V TRUCK AMPLIFIER GZHA MINI ONE-K CAR AUDIO GZHAMINIFOUR24V
GROUND ZERO 4 CHANNEL 520 WATT 24V TRUCK AMPLIFIER GZHA MINI ONE-K CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
GROUND ZERO 2000 WATT 24V TRUCK BASS AMPLIFIER GZHA MINI ONE-K 24V CAR AUDIO SUB GZHAMINIONEK24V
GROUND ZERO 2000 WATT 24V TRUCK BASS AMPLIFIER GZHA MINI ONE-K 24V CAR AUDIO SUB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Output power @ 4 Ohm 220 W
Output power @ 2 Ohm 390 W
Output power @ 1 Ohm 630 W
Link mode output power 1260 W / 1500 W
Frequency range Lowpass 30 250 Hz, Highpass 10 50 Hz, Bandpass 10 250 Hz
Adjustable bass boost 0 +12 dB
Dimensions: Height 13.5 cm, Width 5.2 cm, Length 21 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ground Zero GZHA Mini One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer GM-D9704
£196.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer GM-D9701
£193.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer GM-D8704
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal Impulse 4.320
£228.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood X502-1
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel