Ground Zero GZCT-3500

Manufacturer: Ground Zero
Ground Zero GZCT-3500
from £49.95to £56.994 offersManufacturer: Ground Zero
• Speaker
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Sensitivity: 104 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 35 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 3 Ω
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ground Zero GZCT-3500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ground Zero GZCT 3500X-B - 4" 100 Watts High Power horn Tweeter SINGLE ONE GZCT3500XB
Ground Zero GZCT 3500X-B - 4" 100 Watts High Power horn Tweeter SINGLE ONE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > DIY for Speakers & Subwoofers > Rear Shelves
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Ground Zero GZCT 3500X-S 100 Watts High Power Horn Car Speaker Tweeters Pair GZCT3500XS
Ground Zero GZCT 3500X-S 100 Watts High Power Horn Car Speaker Tweeters Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ground Zero GZCT 3500X-B 4.02” Inch 10cm 100W 4-Ohm Compression Tweeter PAIR GZCT3500XB
Ground Zero GZCT 3500X-B 4.02” Inch 10cm 100W 4-Ohm Compression Tweeter PAIR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Ground Zero GZCTX3500X-B 4 Inch Single Bullet Car Speaker Horn Tweeters (Pair) GZCT3500XB
Ground Zero GZCTX3500X-B 4 Inch Single Bullet Car Speaker Horn Tweeters (Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Music Power:total 100 W
Sensitivity:104 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:35 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:3 Ω

Price History

1M
Ground Zero GZCT-3500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood KFC-S6976EX
£49.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
Musway ME42
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway ME52
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-A4671F
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Club 6422F
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Musway ME462
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A1081F
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MTX TR65C
£50.46
Compare Prices
252 offers
RTO CBP-4000
£38.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate R14X2
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel