Ground Zero GZCS 46CX

Manufacturer: Ground Zero
Ground Zero GZCS 46CX
from £54.99to £64.995 offersManufacturer: Ground Zero
• 2-way coaxial speaker system with 4 x 6 inch diameter
• Power handling of 70 W RMS and 110 W maximum
• Impedance of 4 Ohms
• Frequency range from 80 Hz to 20 kHz
• Coated paper cone and rubber surround
• Mounting depth of 48 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ground Zero GZCS 46CX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ground Zero GZCS 46CX 220 Watts 2 Way 4x6 Custom Fit Car Van Door Dash Speakers GZCS46CX
Ground Zero GZCS 46CX 220 Watts 2 Way 4x6 Custom Fit Car Van Door Dash Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Ground Zero GZCS 46CX Pair Of 4x6" 2 Way Car Audio Speaker System 110W Max Power GZCS46CX
Ground Zero GZCS 46CX Pair Of 4x6" 2 Way Car Audio Speaker System 110W Max Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ground Zero GZCS 46CX - 4X6 4"X6" 2 Way 220 Watts Car & Van Coaxial Speakers GZCS46CX
Ground Zero GZCS 46CX - 4X6 4"X6" 2 Way 220 Watts Car & Van Coaxial Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Ground Zero GZCS 46CX -220 Watts 2 Way 4x6 Custom Fit Car Van Door Dash Speakers GZCS46CX
Ground Zero GZCS 46CX -220 Watts 2 Way 4x6 Custom Fit Car Van Door Dash Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Ground Zero GZCS 46CX - 4"x6" Inch (10x15cm) 2-Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers GZCS46CX
Ground Zero GZCS 46CX - 4"x6" Inch (10x15cm) 2-Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way coaxial speaker system with 4 x 6 inch diameter
Power handling of 70 W RMS and 110 W maximum
Impedance of 4 Ohms
Frequency range from 80 Hz to 20 kHz
Coated paper cone and rubber surround
Mounting depth of 48 mm

Price History

1M
Ground Zero GZCS 46CX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-A1671F
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-S15 (pair)
£55.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kenwood KFC-X134
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS5796C
£54.95
Compare Prices
35 offers
Pioneer TS-A1333I
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
CARPOWER Predator 6/8 (pair)
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage3 527
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine SXE-6925S
£53.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway ME52
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-A1301C
£58.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel