Groov-e Neo Buds

Price History
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Groov-e Neo Buds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
groov e Neo Buds True Wireless Earbuds - Black - with Active Noise Cancelling and Smart Display, Screen, Clear Calls, Touch Control, 22 Hours of Playback B0G585W5P6
ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLING: Reduces background noise so you can enjoy music, movies, or calls without distractions; ideal for travelling, commuting, studying, or working in busy spaces; 22 hours of total playback TOUCH CONTROL: Simple touch gestures let you play and pause music, adjust volume, skip tracks, answer calls, or activate voice assistants – all without needing to reach for your device CLEAR CALLS: Enhanced mic technology ensures your voice sounds sharp and clear during calls, making conversations smooth and audible even in noisy environments WIRELESS AUDIO PLAYBACK: Stable Bluetooth connectivity gives you cable-free freedom to stream music, watch videos, or take calls from compatible devices with ease SMART DISPLAY SCREEN: Convenient display screen lets you check key information like battery level, connection status, or charging progress at a glance for added ease of use
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
groov e Neo Buds True Wireless Earbuds - Sand - with Active Noise Cancelling and Smart Display, Screen, Clear Calls, Touch Control, 22 Hours of Playback B0G58BFB3H
ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLING: Reduces background noise so you can enjoy music, movies, or calls without distractions; ideal for travelling, commuting, studying, or working in busy spaces; 22 hours of total playback TOUCH CONTROL: Simple touch gestures let you play and pause music, adjust volume, skip tracks, answer calls, or activate voice assistants – all without needing to reach for your device CLEAR CALLS: Enhanced mic technology ensures your voice sounds sharp and clear during calls, making conversations smooth and audible even in noisy environments WIRELESS AUDIO PLAYBACK: Stable Bluetooth connectivity gives you cable-free freedom to stream music, watch videos, or take calls from compatible devices with ease SMART DISPLAY SCREEN: Convenient display screen lets you check key information like battery level, connection status, or charging progress at a glance for added ease of use
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
groov e Neo Buds True Wireless Earbuds - Black - with Active Noise Cancelling and Smart Display, Screen, Clear Calls, Touch Control, 22 Hours of GVTW13BK
Features ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLING: Reduces background noise so you can enjoy music, movies, or calls without distractions; ideal for travelling,
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
GROOV-E Neo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earphones - Black, Black 10304486
Active Noise Cancelling blocks out background noise so you can enjoy your playlistsLCD display shows battery status and lets you control music, calls and settingsUp to 22 hours of battery life with charging caseTouch controls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
GROOV-E Neo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earphones - Cream, Cream 10304487
Active Noise Cancelling blocks out background noise so you can enjoy your playlistsLCD display shows battery status and lets you control music, calls and settingsUp to 22 hours of battery life with charging caseTouch controls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Groov-e Neo Buds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JLab Go Pods ANC
£24.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
JVC HA-A5T
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Defunc True Basic
£27.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Fuse
£24.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins 1 (without tip)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore K20i
£19.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Core
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skullcandy Dime 2
£24.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vivanco Fresh Pair
£22.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel