Grohe Tempesta Cosmopolitan System (27922000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Tempesta Cosmopolitan System (27922000)
from £299.99to £355.004 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Shower system
• Set Consisting of: Shower arm, overhead shower with ball joint, and hand shower
• Compatible with: Continuous flow water heaters from 18 kW/h
• Material: Chrome
• With thermostat cartridge
• Spray type: Rain
• Aqua dimmer function
• Swivel angle: ± 15°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Tempesta Cosmopolitan System (27922000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE TEMPESTA COSMOPOLITAN EXPOSED THERMOSTATIC SHOWER SYSTEM 160 27922000
GROHE TEMPESTA COSMOPOLITAN EXPOSED THERMOSTATIC SHOWER SYSTEM 160 27922000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Heads & Combos
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE 27922000 NEW TEMPESTA COSMOPOLITAN 160 SHOWER SYSTEM 27922000
GROHE 27922000 NEW TEMPESTA COSMOPOLITAN 160 SHOWER SYSTEM 27922000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£330.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE 27922000 | Tempesta Cosmopolitan 160 Shower System | 2 Sprays B0086W7UH0
GROHE DreamSpray Creating a perfect spray pattern for luxurious showering Rain Spray – like summer rain on your skin Jet Spray – revitalizing massage and efficient cleaning Constant water temperature thanks to reliable GROHE TurboStat technology Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating SpeedClean - Easy cleaning thanks to silicone nozzle Hand shower with InnerWater Guide for protection against scalding TwistFree – prevents your shower hose from twisting Minimum recommended pressure 1.0 bar This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 12.12542442 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£345.06
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
More offers
GROHE TEMPESTA COSMOPOLITAN EXPOSED THERMOSTATIC SHOWER VALVE SET COMPLETE 27922 27922000
GROHE TEMPESTA COSMOPOLITAN EXPOSED THERMOSTATIC SHOWER VALVE SET COMPLETE 27922, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:7 L/min
Functions
With thermostat cartridge
Spray type: Rain
Aqua dimmer function
Swivel angle: ± 15°
Anti-limescale system
Compact cartridge with expansion material thermo element
Wall mounting
Shower arm: 390 mm
Material
Material:Chrome
Properties
Set Consisting of:Shower arm, overhead shower with ball joint, and hand shower
Compatible with:Continuous flow water heaters from 18 kW/h

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Tempesta Cosmopolitan System (27922000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Rapid SL for wall-hung toilet (39002000)
£301.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaldewei Saniform Plus Star 335
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sanibroy Sanidouche + (0016P)
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Tempesta Cosmopolitan System (27922000)
lessthanretail1
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£330.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£345.06
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
justsupershopping
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel