Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl 3-way Concealed Valve (29122000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl 3-way Concealed Valve (29122000)
from £134.38to £326.993 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• 3-way concealed valve
• Material: Brass
• Suitable for 3 users
• Flow rate bath inlet: 65 l/min
• Flow rate overhead shower: 28 l/min
• Flow rate hand shower: 28 l/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl 3-way Concealed Valve (29122000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Grohtherm Smartcontrol Triple Volume Control Trim Set for Concealed Installation, with Three Valves Round Shape, Chrome Finish, Made In Germany By GROHE 29122000 B071FC4N53
Scratch resistant and effortless to maintain Push to start and twist to adjust Anti-scalding technology Water Saving Technology 5 Year Manufacturer's Warranty, Weight: 1.6 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£134.38
Shipping: Free
GROHE 29122000 Grohtherm SmartControl Triple Volume Control, 3 valves, Chrome
GROHE 29122000 Grohtherm SmartControl Triple Volume Control, 3 valves, Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£189.76
£196.75
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
GROHE GRT SMARTCONTROL CONC.VALVE TRIM RD 3SC 29122000
GROHE GRT SMARTCONTROL CONC.VALVE TRIM RD 3SC 29122000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£326.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Suitable for 3 users
Flow rate bath inlet: 65 l/min
Flow rate overhead shower: 28 l/min
Flow rate hand shower: 28 l/min
Material
Material:Brass

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl 3-way Concealed Valve (29122000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Grohtherm 1000 34550000
£134.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Europlus 32612002
£133.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Base body Trio (15981180)
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geberit Pareo Urinal Cover (573410000)
£135.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Lineare 19409
£149.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Costa 21390
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl 3-way Concealed Valve (29122000)
prodImage
£134.38
Shipping: Free
maridom38
prodImage
£189.76
Shipping: £6.99
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£326.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel