Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan Cover Plate (38732GN0)

Price History
• WC Actuator Skate Cosmopolitan 38732
• For dual-flush and start & stop actuation
• Dimensions: 156 x 197 mm
• Vertical and horizontal installation
• Made of ABS with GROHE Long-Life finish
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan Cover Plate (38732GN0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Wall Flush Plate Skate Cosmopolitan Toilet Dual Brushed Cool Sunrise
GROHE Wall Flush Plate Skate Cosmopolitan Toilet Dual Brushed Cool Sunrise, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£142.69
Shipping: Free
GROHE Skate Cosmopolitan Flush Plate, Brushed Gold, 38732GN0 0002-299150CS
The dual flush system provides two buttons, allowing you to select a flush volume of either 3 or 6 litres (or 3 and 5 litres, depending on the ceramic body). Using the small button on the flush plate, it is also possible to stop a full flush prematurely The GROHE StarLight coating is the result of 75 years of experience and attention to detail: the smooth finish is extremely durable and easy to clean; Just wipe the surface with a dry cloth and it looks like new again, Weight: 0.9700339528 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£146.24
Shipping: Free
GROHE Skate Cosmopolitan Flush Plate, Brushed Gold, 38732GN0
The dual flush system provides two buttons, allowing you to select a flush volume of either 3 or 6 litres (or 3 and 5 litres, depending on the ceramic body). Using the small button on the flush plate, it is also possible to stop a full flush prematurely The GROHE StarLight coating is the result of 75 years of experience and attention to detail: the smooth finish is extremely durable and easy to clean; Just wipe the surface with a dry cloth and it looks like new again, Weight: 0.9700339528 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£146.26
Shipping: Free
Grohe Skate Cosmo Flush Plate Cool Sunrise 38732GN0
Grohe Skate Cosmo Flush Plate Cool Sunrise 38732GN0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£149.97
Shipping: Free
GROHE Precision Engineered Accessory for Maintenance Crews for Superior Organization Including Ergonomic Design 38732GN0
Developed your productivity with this GROHE solution designed for extreme durability and long-term use in professional environments. ensuring that every operation is completed with accuracy. Prevent this tool in your daily workflow to experience a significant increase in material removal speed and overall surface quality. making it the ideal choice for demanding industrial tasks. Guarantee specifically for high-stress applications, the GROHE General features a robust build that withstands the toughest conditions. providing an unmatched level of professional performance. Optimize costly downtime and tool failure by investing in a precision-engineered accessory that offers consistent results every time. providing an unmatched level of professional performance. Enhance a professional finish on every project with a tool that combines ergonomic comfort with industrial-grade power and strength. backed by a commitment to quality and durability. making it the id, Weight: 0.9700339528 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£160.70
Shipping: Free
GROHE Precision Engineered Accessory for Maintenance Crews for Superior Organization Including Ergonomic Design 0002-299150CS
Developed your productivity with this GROHE solution designed for extreme durability and long-term use in professional environments. ensuring that every operation is completed with accuracy. Prevent this tool in your daily workflow to experience a significant increase in material removal speed and overall surface quality. making it the ideal choice for demanding industrial tasks. Guarantee specifically for high-stress applications, the GROHE General features a robust build that withstands the toughest conditions. providing an unmatched level of professional performance. Optimize costly downtime and tool failure by investing in a precision-engineered accessory that offers consistent results every time. providing an unmatched level of professional performance. Enhance a professional finish on every project with a tool that combines ergonomic comfort with industrial-grade power and strength. backed by a commitment to quality and durability. making it the id, Weight: 0.9700339528 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£160.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
WC Actuator Skate Cosmopolitan 38732
For dual-flush and start & stop actuation
Dimensions: 156 x 197 mm
Vertical and horizontal installation
Made of ABS with GROHE Long-Life finish

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan Cover Plate (38732GN0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,245.99
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£37.80
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001
£199.53
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£155.49
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£141.84
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurocube 23137000
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Unica Comfort Footrest (26329000)
£143.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Concetto 24054001
£141.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurocube 19896000
£144.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27492000
£144.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel