Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan 38821000

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan 38821000
from £169.00to £217.803 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Cover Plate
• Material: Brass, Chrome
• Suitable for 2-quantity and start & stop actuation
• Vertical installation
• Water-saving technology
• Dimensions: W15.6 Centimetre x D1.2 Centimetre x H19.7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan 38821000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan Dual Flush Plate Metal Chrome Finish 38821000
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan Dual Flush Plate Metal Chrome Finish 38821000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
GROHE 38821000 Skate Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate B004FVJFTW
Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating For vertical installation Made of brass GROHE EcoJoy technology for less water and perfect flow This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 1.199 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£186.75
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Skate Cosmo Dual Chrome/metal - Part 38821000 - New
Genuine GROHE Skate Cosmo Dual Chrome/metal - Part 38821000 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£217.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.6 Centimetre x D1.2 Centimetre x H19.7 Centimetre
Functions
Suitable for 2-quantity and start & stop actuation
Vertical installation
Water-saving technology
Material
Material:Brass, Chrome

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan 38821000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Basin Mixer (71502000)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essence 23462001
£169.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essence 23463001
£169.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34567000
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hansgrohe Exafill S Complete Set (58117000)
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Unica'S Puro Shower Rod (28632670)
£164.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan 38821000
pipescenes555
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£186.75
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£217.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel