Grohe Linear S single-lever basin mixer (23106001)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Linear S single-lever basin mixer (23106001)
from £149.95to £197.475 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single Lever Basin Mixer
• Faucet Features: Single-hole installation, Single-lever mixer
• Quick Fastening: Yes
• Material: Brass, Chrome
• Flexible connection hoses
• Ceramic cartridge: 28 mm
• Pull rod drain fitting: 1 1/4 inch
• Flow Rate: 5.7 L/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Linear S single-lever basin mixer (23106001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe Lineare Basin Mixer Tap Single Lever Chrome S-Size 23106001
Grohe Lineare Basin Mixer Tap Single Lever Chrome S-Size 23106001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Lineare – Smooth Body Single Lever Basin Mixer Tap with Push-Open Pop-Up Waste (High Spout, Metal Lever, 28 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Water Saving Tech, Tails 3/8 Inch), Size 18 cm, Chrome, 23106001 B072PRNLPH
Scratch resistant and easy to clean chrome finish Effortless to install and maintain Water saving technology looking to reduce your consumption by up to 50% Smooth movement for total control 5 Year Manufacturer's Warranty, Weight: 3.4833037396 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£152.36
Shipping: Free
GROHE LINEARE NEW OHM BASIN CLICK S 23106001
GROHE LINEARE NEW OHM BASIN CLICK S 23106001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe Lineare Mono Basin Mixer - Smooth Body, Chrome - 23106001
The Lineare Mono Basin Mixer is designed to enhance your bathroom with its sleek and modern aesthetic. Crafted with a smooth body and finished in...
prodImage
£197.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Grohe Lineare Mono Basin Mixer Smooth Body Chrome 23106001
Grohe Lineare Mono Basin Mixer Smooth Body Chrome 23106001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£193.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:5.7 L/min
Dimensions:H18 Centimetre
Functions
Flexible connection hoses
Ceramic cartridge: 28 mm
Pull rod drain fitting: 1 1/4 inch
Material
Material:Brass, Chrome
Properties
Faucet Features:Single-hole installation, Single-lever mixer
Quick Fastening:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Linear S single-lever basin mixer (23106001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Grohtherm 1000 34143003
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rapid SL (38526000)
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essence 33636001
£137.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Shower arm (27413990)
£145.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Lineare 19409
£149.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hansgrohe Unica'S Puro Shower Rod (28632700)
£150.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Duravit Starck 2 toilet seat (0063390000)
£149.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Linear S single-lever basin mixer (23106001)
team-supplies
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.36
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel