Grohe Skate Air 38565

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Skate Air 38565
from £39.99to £48.093 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Cover Plate
• Start/stop actuation
• Horizontal installation
• For pneumatic drain valve
• Dimensions: W15.6 Centimetre x L19.7 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Skate Air 38565
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 38565000 | Skate Air WC Wall Plate B000P0EYX4
Suitable for single flush actuation To be used for horizontal installation Suitable for pneumatic drop valve 156 x 197 mm To be used with 38 661 / 38 422 / 38 528 / 38 525 / 38 526 Easy installation system with straightforward instructions This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 1.06262810284 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Skate Air Sf Hori W'pl Alp WH - Part 38565SH0 - New
Genuine GROHE Skate Air Sf Hori W'pl Alp WH - Part 38565SH0 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE 38565 Skate Air Sf Hori Wallplate Chr - Part 38565000 - New
Genuine GROHE 38565 Skate Air Sf Hori Wallplate Chr - Part 38565000 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.6 Centimetre x L19.7 Millimetre
Functions
Start/stop actuation
Horizontal installation
For pneumatic drain valve

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Skate Air 38565
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Skate Air 38564
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Toilet seat Frog News
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials 40421001
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower Replacement Pipe (48349000)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Shower Arm DN15 (27412000)
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe S-connector 12005000
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Europlus shower hose (46092000)
£46.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Eurocube angle valve (22012000)
£39.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate Air 38565
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel