Grohe Single-lever Concealed Universal Installation Body 32635000

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Single-lever Concealed Universal Installation Body 32635000
from £195.58to £226.284 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Concealed Installation Unit
• Compatible with: 2-hole washbasin faucets
• Material: Brass
• Ceramic cartridge: 35 mm
• Adjustable quantity limitation
• Installation depth: 45 to 75 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Single-lever Concealed Universal Installation Body 32635000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 32625000 | Concealed Body for Single-Lever Mixer 6000503414
For 2 hole basin mixer Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating GROHE SilkMove technology for smooth handling and precise water flow control Minimum recommended pressure 1.0 bar This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 1.45 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£195.58
£215.57
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
GROHE 32625000 | Concealed Body for Single-Lever Mixer 6000503414
For 2 hole basin mixer Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating GROHE SilkMove technology for smooth handling and precise water flow control Minimum recommended pressure 1.0 bar This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 1.45 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£217.75
Shipping: Free
GROHE 32625000 | Concealed Body for Single-Lever Mixer B001T76E4E
For 2 hole basin mixer Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating GROHE SilkMove technology for smooth handling and precise water flow control Minimum recommended pressure 1.0 bar This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 1.45 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE 32635 Conc Body 2-H, 35MM - Part 32635000 - New
Genuine GROHE 32635 Conc Body 2-H, 35MM - Part 32635000 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Other Shower & Bath Parts
prodImage
£226.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Ceramic cartridge: 35 mm
Adjustable quantity limitation
Installation depth: 45 to 75 mm
Material
Material:Brass
Properties
Compatible with:2-hole washbasin faucets

Price History

1M
Grohe Single-lever Concealed Universal Installation Body 32635000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Single-lever mixer (24095001)
£195.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan 38845KS0
£195.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Finoris Floor Valve 100 (76013700)
£195.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Plus single-lever basin mixer (23844003)
£195.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Solenoid valve (43532000)
£196.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Single-lever Concealed Universal Installation Body 32635000
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£195.58
Shipping: £19.99
prodImage
£217.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£226.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel