Hansgrohe Finoris Floor Valve 100 (76013700)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe Finoris Floor Valve 100 (76013700)
from £195.99to £200.812 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Single-lever floor-mounted valve
• Without drain fitting
• For cold water supply only
• With flexible connection hoses G 3/8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Finoris Floor Valve 100 (76013700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hansgrohe Finoris Matt White Cold Water Pillar Tap 100 Without Waste 76013700
Hansgrohe Finoris Matt White Cold Water Pillar Tap 100 Without Waste, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Finoris Pillar tap 100 for cold water without waste set, matt white, 76013700 6000699475
Let Finori's taps inspire you with their slim shape and precise geometric design Cold water specialist: This pillar tap is only suitable for use with cold water Extremely long-lasting: comes with a high-quality, smooth-running ceramic mixer system from hansgrohe Saves money and the environment: The flow rate is limited to a maximum of 5.7 L/min., even when water pressure is high (EcoSmart) Easy installation: The tap is attached to the water connection via a flexible connection tube (G ⅜) (size: DN15) Captivating look: The look with the distinctively matt white finish will look great longer. It’s lasting quality will win you over. More room to move: The distance between the spout and wash basin creates space and makes it easier to use (ComfortZone 100), Weight: 2.4691773344 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£200.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-lever floor-mounted valve
Without drain fitting
For cold water supply only
With flexible connection hoses G 3/8

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Finoris Floor Valve 100 (76013700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Single-lever mixer (24095001)
£195.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurom Sani 400 Wifi Infrared Heater
£202.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Solenoid valve (43532000)
£196.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Plus single-lever basin mixer (23844003)
£195.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Hot Spot Wave heating panel
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duravit Starck 2 toilet seat (0069890000)
£197.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Toilet flush valve 37153000
£194.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Finoris Floor Valve 100 (76013700)
tapsukstore
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel